Simulcasting at Northville Downs

Watch and wager on the most exciting harness and thoroughbred races from the country's most premier racetracks.  We have over 350 brand new personal flat screen televisions and dozens of big screens throughout the facility. We also have private wagering terminals available for your convenience.

Click here for today's Carryover Information

« Prev September 2013 Next »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Saratoga(H)
12:25-Parx
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Monmouth
12:50-Gulfstream
12:50-Calder
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:05-Timonium
1:15-Fort Erie
1:30-River@Beulah
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
3:30-Albuquerque
5:05-Del Mar
5:25-Presque Isle
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Red Mile(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)


2
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Saratoga(T)
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Gulfstream
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Ajax (QH)
1:00-Scioto(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:05-Timonium
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:30-Hazel Park(H)
1:50-Ellis
1:55-Indiana(T)
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:30-Albuquerque
5:05-Del Mar
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
7:00-Remington
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)


3
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
12:55-Ajax (QH)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Fort Erie
1:30-River@Beulah
1:55-Indiana(T)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Georgain(H)


4
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River@Beulah
1:55-Indiana(T)
2:00-Fairgrounds(QH)
5:05-Del Mar
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:15-Charlestown
8:10-Balmoral(H)


5
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
2:00-Fairgrounds(QH)
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Red Mile(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:30-Remington
8:10-Maywood(H)


6
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Calder
12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:55-Meadows(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:45-Churchill
1:55-Indiana(T)
2:00-Fairgrounds(QH)
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Arlington
4:00-Barrett’s@Fairplex
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:25-Remington
8:10-Maywood(H)


7
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Gulfstream
12:50-Monmouth
1:00-Belmont
1:15-Delaware
1:55-Indiana(T)
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:35-Kentucky Downs
4:00-Barrett’s@Fairplex
5:00-Fairgrounds(QH)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:00-Churchill
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Red Mile(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Georgain(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


8
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Saratoga(H)
12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Gulfstream
12:50-Monmouth
1:00-Will Rogers(QH)
1:00-Belmont
1:15-Fort Erie
1:30-River@Beulah
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
3:30-Albuquerque
4:00-Barrett’s@Fairplex
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Red Mile(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)


9
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River@Beulah
1:55-Indiana(T)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)


10
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
12:55-Ajax (QH)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Fort Erie
1:30-River@Beulah
1:55-Indiana(T)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Georgain(H)


11
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Belmont
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River@Beulah
1:55-Indiana(T)
2:00-Fairgrounds(QH)
2:35-Kentucky Downs
4:30-Albuquerque
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Remington
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Woodbine(T)
7:00-Barrett’s@Fairplex
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:15-Charlestown
8:10-Balmoral(H)


12
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:00-Belmont
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
2:00-Arlington
2:00-Fairgrounds(QH)
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Barrett’s@Fairplex
4:30-Albuquerque
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
7:00-Red Mile(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:30-Remington
8:10-Maywood(H)


13
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Calder
12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Belmont
1:45-Churchill
1:55-Indiana(T)
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Arlington
4:00-Barrett’s@Fairplex
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Remington
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Lone Star (QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)


14
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Gulfstream
12:50-Monmouth
1:00-Belmont
1:15-Delaware
1:55-Indiana(T)
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:35-Kentucky Downs
4:00-Barrett’s@Fairplex
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Red Mile(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:25-Rosecroft(H)
7:25-Georgain(H)
7:35-Lone Star (QH)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


15
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Gulfstream
12:50-Monmouth
1:00-Will Rogers(QH)
1:00-Belmont
1:15-Fort Erie
1:30-River@Beulah
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
3:30-Albuquerque
4:00-Barrett’s@Fairplex
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Red Mile(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)


16
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River@Beulah
1:55-Indiana(T)
4:30-Albuquerque
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)


17
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:00-Delaware Fair(H)
12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
12:55-Ajax (QH)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Fort Erie
1:30-River@Beulah
1:55-Indiana(T)
4:30-Albuquerque
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Rosecroft(H)
7:25-Georgain(H)

 


18
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

11:00-Delaware Fair(H)
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:00-Belmont
1:15-Delaware
1:55-Indiana(T)
2:35-Kentucky Downs
4:30-Albuquerque
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Remington
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Woodbine(T)
7:00-Barrett’s@Fairplex
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:15-Charlestown
8:10-Balmoral(H)


19
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

11:00-Delaware Fair(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:00-Belmont
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Barrett’s@Fairplex
4:30-Albuquerque
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Red Mile(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Lone Star (QH)
7:30-Remington
8:10-Maywood(H)


20
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Calder
12:35-Laurel
12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Belmont
1:45-Churchill
1:55-Indiana(T)
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Arlington
4:00-Barrett’s@Fairplex
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Remington
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Lone Star (QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)


21
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Gulfstream
12:50-Monmouth
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:00-Belmont
1:15-Delaware
1:55-Indiana(T)
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Barrett’s@Fairplex
5:00-Charlestown
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Red Mile(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:25-Rosecroft(H)
7:25-Georgain(H)
7:35-Lone Star (QH)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


22
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Gulfstream
12:50-Monmouth
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:00-Will Rogers(QH)
1:00-Belmont
1:15-Fort Erie
1:30-River@Beulah
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
3:30-Albuquerque
4:00-Barrett’s@Fairplex
5:25-Presque Isle
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)


23
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River@Beulah
1:55-Indiana(T)
4:30-Albuquerque
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)

 


24
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
12:55-Ajax (QH)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Fort Erie
1:55-Indiana(T)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Rosecroft(H)
7:25-Georgain(H)


25
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:35-Laurel
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Belmont
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:15-Delaware
1:55-Indiana(T)
2:35-Kentucky Downs
4:30-Albuquerque
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Barrett’s@Fairplex
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:15-Charlestown
8:10-Balmoral(H)


26
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:35-Laurel
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:00-Belmont
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
2:00-Arlington
4:00-Barrett’s@Fairplex
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
7:00-Red Mile(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:30-Remington
7:35-Lone Star (QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)


27
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Calder
12:35-Laurel
12:35-Finger Lakes
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Belmont
1:45-Churchill
1:55-Indiana(T)
3:00-Arlington
4:00-Santa Anita
4:00-Barrett’s@Fairplex
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Red Mile(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Remington
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Lone Star (QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)


28
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:35-Laurel
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Gulfstream
12:50-Monmouth
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:00-Belmont
1:15-Delaware
1:55-Indiana(T)
2:00-Arlington
4:00-Santa Anita
4:00-Barrett’s@Fairplex
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Churchill
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Red Mile(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:25-Georgain(H)
7:25-Rosecroft(H)
7:35-Lone Star (QH)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


29
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Gulfstream
12:50-Monmouth
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:00-Will Rogers(QH)
1:00-Red Mile(H)
1:00-Belmont
1:15-Fort Erie
2:00-Arlington
2:30-Remington
3:30-Santa Anita
3:30-Albuquerque
4:00-Barrett’s@Fairplex
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)


30
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
12:55-Ajax (QH)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:55-Indiana(T)
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)