Simulcasting at Northville Downs

Watch and wager on the most exciting harness and thoroughbred races from the country's most premier racetracks.  We have over 350 brand new personal flat screen televisions and dozens of big screens throughout the facility. We also have private wagering terminals available for your convenience.

Click here for today's Carryover Information

« Prev October 2013 Next »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    1
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
12:55 Ajax(QH)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Fort Erie
1:55-Indiana(T)
4:05-Western Fair(H)
5:30-Harrington(T)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Rosecroft(H)


2
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Belmont
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:10-Laurel
1:15-Delaware
1:55-Indiana(T)
4:30-Albuquerque
5:30-Harrington(T)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:15-Charlestown
8:00-Remington
8:10-Balmoral(H)


3
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Freehold(H)
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:50-Belmont
1:00-Red Mile(H)
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:10-Laurel
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Harrington(T)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Lone Star(QH)
8:00-Remington
8:10-Maywood(H)


4
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Calder
12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Belmont
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Red Mile(H)
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Laurel
1:55-Indiana(T)
3:30-Hawthorne
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Sports Creek(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Lone Star(QH)
7:45-Retama
8:00-Remington
8:10-Maywood(H)


5
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Calder
12:45-Suffolk
12:45-Monmouth
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Belmont
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:00-Red Mile(H)
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Laurel
1:15-Gulfstream
1:15-Delaware
1:55-Indiana(T)
2:20-Hawthorne
3:30-Santa Anita
4:00-Turf Paradise
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Sports Creek(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:25-Rosecroft(H)
7:35-Lone Star(QH)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


6
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Saratoga (H)
12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:45-Monmouth
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Belmont
1:00-Red Mile(H)
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:00-Will Rogers(QH)
1:05-Keeneland
1:15-Gulfstream
1:15-Fort Erie
2:30-Hawthorne
3:30-Santa Anita
3:30-Albuquerque
4:00-Turf Paradise
6:00-Grand River(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)


7
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55 Ajax(QH)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:55-Indiana(T)
3:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
5:30-Harrington(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)

 


8
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55 Ajax(QH)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Fort Erie
1:55-Indiana(T)
3:30- Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
5:30-Harrington(T)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Rosecroft(H)


9
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Belmont
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Laurel
1:15-Delaware
1:55-Indiana(T)
2:30-Philadelphia(H)
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30- Turf Paradise
4:30-Albuquerque
5:30-Harrington(T)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Woodbine(T)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:15-Charlestown
8:00-Remington
8:10-Balmoral(H)


10
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Freehold(H)
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:50-Belmont
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Laurel
1:10-Finger Lakes
2:20-Hawthorne
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Harrington(T)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Lone Star(QH)
8:00-Remington
8:10-Maywood(H)


11
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Calder
12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Belmont
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Laurel
1:55-Indiana(T)
2:15-Mnmth@Mdlands(T)
3:30-Hawthorne
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Sports Creek(H)
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Lone Star(QH)
7:45-Retama
8:00-Remington
8:10-Maywood(H)


12
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Calder
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Belmont
12:50-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Laurel
1:15-Gulfstream
1:55-Indiana(T)
2:15-Mnmth@Mdlands(T)
2:20-Hawthorne
3:30-Santa Anita
4:00-Turf Paradise
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Sports Creek(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:25-Rosecroft(H)
7:35-Lone Star(QH)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


13
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Saratoga (H)
12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Belmont
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:00-Will Rogers(QH)
1:05-Keeneland
1:15-Gulfstream
1:15-Fort Erie
2:30-Hawthorne
3:30-Santa Anita
3:30-Albuquerque
4:00-Turf Paradise
6:00-Grand River(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)


14
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Saratoga (H)
12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Belmont
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:55 Ajax(QH)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:10-Laurel
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:55-Indiana(T)
2:15-Mnmth@Mdlands(T)
3:30- Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
4:05-Western Fair(H)
5:30-Harrington(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)


15
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55 Ajax(QH)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Fort Erie
1:55-Indiana(T)
3:30- Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
5:30-Harrington(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Rosecroft(H)


16
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:05-Keeneland
1:55-Indiana(T)
2:30-Philadelphia(H)
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30- Turf Paradise
4:30-Albuquerque
5:30-Harrington(T)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Delta
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:15-Charlestown
8:00-Remington
8:10-Balmoral(H)


17
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Freehold(H)
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:50-Belmont
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Laurel
1:10-Finger Lakes
2:20-Hawthorne
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Harrington(T)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Delta
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star(QH)
8:00-Remington
8:10-Maywood(H)


18
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Calder
12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Belmont
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Laurel
1:55-Indiana(T)
2:15-Mnmth@Mdlands(T)
3:30-Hawthorne
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Sports Creek(H)
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star(QH)
7:45-Retama
8:00-Remington
8:10-Maywood(H)


19
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Calder
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Belmont
12:50-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Laurel
1:15-Gulfstream
1:55-Indiana(T)
2:15-Mnmth@Mdlands(T)
2:20-Hawthorne
3:30-Santa Anita
4:00-Turf Paradise
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Sports Creek(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:25-Rosecroft(H)
7:35-Lone Star(QH)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


20
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Saratoga (H)
12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Belmont
1:00-Will Rogers(QH)
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:05-Keeneland
1:15-Gulfstream
2:30-Hawthorne
3:30-Santa Anita
3:30-Albuquerque
4:00-Turf Paradise
6:00-Grand River(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)


21
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
3:30- Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
5:30-Harrington(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)


22
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
3:30- Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
5:30-Harrington(T)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Rosecroft(H)


23
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:50-Belmont
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Laurel
2:30-Philadelphia(H)
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30- Turf Paradise
4:30-Albuquerque
5:30-Harrington(T)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Delta
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:05-Grand River(H)
8:00-Remington
8:10-Balmoral(H)


24
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Freehold(H)
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:50-Belmont
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Laurel
1:10-Finger Lakes
2:20-Hawthorne
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Harrington(T)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Delta
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star(QH)
8:00-Remington
8:10-Maywood(H)


25
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Calder
12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Belmont
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Laurel
2:15-Mnmth@Mdlands(T)
3:30-Hawthorne
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Sports Creek(H)
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star(QH)
7:45-Retama
8:00-Remington
8:10-Maywood(H)


26
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Calder
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Belmont
12:50-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Laurel
1:15-Gulfstream
2:15-Mnmth@Mdlands(T)
2:20-Hawthorne
3:30-Santa Anita
4:00-Turf Paradise
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Sports Creek(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:25-Rosecroft(H)
7:35-Lone Star(QH)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


27
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Saratoga (H)
12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Belmont
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:00-Will Rogers(QH)
1:15-Gulfstream
1:15-Churchill
2:30-Hawthorne
3:30-Santa Anita
3:30-Albuquerque
4:00-Turf Paradise
6:00-Grand River(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)


28
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
2:15-Mnmh@Mdlands(T)
3:30- Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)

 


29
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
3:30- Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Rosecroft(H)


30
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Churchill
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:10-Laurel
3:10-Hawthorne
4:30-Albuquerque
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Delta
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Woodbine(T)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:15-Charlestown
8:00-Remington
8:10-Balmoral(H)


31
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Freehold(H)
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:10-Laurel
1:15-Churchill
2:20-Hawthorne
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Delta
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star(QH)
8:00-Remington
8:10-Maywood(H)