Watch and wager on the most exciting harness and thoroughbred races from the country's most premier racetracks.  We have over 350 brand new personal flat screen televisions and dozens of big screens throughout the facility. We also have private wagering terminals available for your convenience.

Click here for today's Carryover Information

 

 

 

 


 

Click here for September Simulcast Schedule

 

Click here for August Simulcast Schedule

 

LIVE RACING IS BACK!!

Every Friday and Saturday Night through Oct 8th!
 

We are open EVERYDAY for Simulcast Racing! 
From Noon until Midnight!

 

 

« Prev October 2012 Next »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  1
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:15-Fort Erie
1:50-Thistledown
4:55-Indiana(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Woodbine(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)


2
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Fort Erie
4:55-Indiana(H)
5:30-Hoosier(T)
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)
7:25-Rosecroft(H)


3
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Calder
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:50-Belmont
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:10-Laurel
1:15-Delaware
1:15-Fort Erie
1:50-Thistledown
4:30-Albuquerque
4:55-Indiana(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:30-Remington
8:10-Balmoral(H)


4
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Calder
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:50-Belmont
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:00-Red Mile(H)
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:10-Laurel
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Thistledown
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:30-Woodbine(H)
7:30-Remington
7:35-Lone Star(Q)
8:10-Maywood(H)


5
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Calder
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Finger Lakes
12:50-Belmont
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Red Mile(H)
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Laurel
1:50-Thistledown
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Turf Paradise
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Hoosier(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:55-Indiana(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Sports Creek(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:30-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star(Q)
7:45-Retama
8:10-Maywood(H)


6
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Calder
12:30-Hoosier(T)
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Monmouth
12:50-Belmont
1:00-Red Mile(H)
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:05-Keeneland
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Thistledown
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Turf Paradise
4:00-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:55-Indiana(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Sports Creek(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Rosecroft(H)
7:30-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star(Q)
7:45-Retama
8:10-Balmoral(H)


7
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:45-Monmouth
12:50-Belmont
1:00-Red Mile(H)
1:00-Charlestown
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:05-Keeneland
1:15-Fort Erie
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Turf Paradise
3:30-Albuquerque
4:00-Santa Anita
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)


8
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:50-Belmont
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:00-Rideau(H)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:10-Laurel
1:15-Beulah
1:15-Delaware
1:15-Fort Erie
1:50-Thistledown
3:30-Turf Paradise
4:00-Santa Anita
4:55-Indiana(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
 7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Woodbine(H)


9
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Beulah
1:15-Fort Erie
3:30-Turf Paradise
4:55-Indiana(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(T)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)
7:25-Rosecroft(H)


10
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Calder
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:05-Keeneland
1:15-Beulah
1:15-Delaware
1:15-Fort Erie
1:50-Thistledown
3:10-Hawthorne
4:30-Albuquerque
4:55-Indiana(H)
5:30-Hoosier(T)
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:45-Woodbine(T)
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:30-Remington
8:10-Balmoral(H)


11
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Calder
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Belmont
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Laurel
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Thistledown
3:10-Hawthorne
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:30-Woodbine(H)
7:30-Remington
7:35-Lone Star(Q)
8:10-Maywood(H)


12
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Calder
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:50-Belmont
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Laurel
1:50-Thistledown
2:15-Mdwlands(T)
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Turf Paradise
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Hoosier(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:55-Indiana(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Sports Creek(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:30-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star(Q)
7:45-Retama
8:10-Maywood(H)


13
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Calder
12:30-Hoosier(T)
12:50-Belmont
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Laurel
1:15-Delaware
1:15-Beulah
1:50-Thistledown
2:15-Mdwlands(T)
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Turf Paradise
4:00-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:55-Meadows(H)
6:55-Indiana(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Sports Creek(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Rosecroft(H)
7:30-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star(Q)
7:45-Retama
8:10-Balmoral(H)


14
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:50-Belmont
1:00-Colonial(H)
1:00-Charlestown
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:05-Keeneland
1:15-Fort Erie
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Turf Paradise
3:30-Albuquerque
4:00-Santa Anita
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)


15
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Beulah
1:15-Delaware
1:15-Fort Erie
1:50-Thistledown
3:30-Turf Paradise
4:05- Western Fair(H)
4:55-Indiana(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Woodbine(H)


16
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Beulah
1:15-Fort Erie
3:30-Turf Paradise
4:05- Western Fair(H)
4:55-Indiana(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(T)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Rosecroft(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)


17
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Calder
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:50-Belmont
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Laurel
1:15-Beulah
1:15-Fort Erie
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Thistledown
3:10-Hawthorne
4:30-Albuquerque
4:55-Indiana(H)
5:30-Hoosier(T)
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Georgian(H)
7:30-Remington
8:10-Balmoral(H)


18
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Calder
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:50-Belmont
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Laurel
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Thistledown
3:10-Hawthorne
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:30-Remington
7:30-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star(Q)
8:10-Maywood(H)


19
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Calder
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Belmont
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Laurel
1:50-Thistledown
2:15-Mdwlands(T)
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Turf Paradise
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Hoosier(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Indiana(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Sports Creek(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:30-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star(Q)
7:45-Retama
8:10-Maywood(H)


20
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Calder
12:30-Hoosier(T)
12:50-Belmont
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Laurel
1:15-Beulah
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Thistledown
2:15-Mdwlands(T)
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Turf Paradise
4:00-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Indiana(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Sports Creek(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Rosecroft(H)
7:30-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star(Q)
7:45-Retama
8:10-Balmoral(H)


21
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:50-Belmont
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:05-Keeneland
1:15-Fort Erie
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Turf Paradise
3:30-Albuquerque
4:00-Santa Anita
6:00-Georgian(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)


22
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Beulah
1:15-Delaware
1:15-Fort Erie
1:50-Thistledown
3:30-Turf Paradise
4:05- Western Fair(H)
4:55-Indiana(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Woodbine(H)

 


23
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Beulah
1:15-Fort Erie
3:30-Turf Paradise
4:05- Western Fair(H)
4:55-Indiana(H)
5:30-Hoosier(T)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)
7:25-Rosecroft(H)


24
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Calder
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Belmont
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Laurel
1:15-Beulah
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Thistledown
3:10-Hawthorne
4:30-Albuquerque
4:55-Indiana(H)
5:30-Hoosier(T)
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:55-Meadows(H)
6:45-Delta
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)
7:30-Remington
8:10-Balmoral(H)


25
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Calder
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Belmont
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Laurel
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Thistledown
3:10-Hawthorne
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:45-Delta
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:30-Remington
7:30-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star(Q)
8:10-Maywood(H)


26
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Calder
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Belmont
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Laurel
1:50-Thistledown
2:15-Mdwlands(T)
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Turf Paradise
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Hoosier(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Indiana(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Sports Creek(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:30-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star(Q)
7:45-Retama
8:10-Maywood(H)

 


27
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Calder
12:30-Hoosier(T)
12:50-Belmont
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Laurel
1:15-Beulah
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Thistledown
2:15-Mdwlands(T)
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Turf Paradise
4:00-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:30-Woodbine(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Indiana(H)
7:00-Sports Creek(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Rosecroft(H)
7:35-Lone Star(Q)
7:45-Retama
8:10-Balmoral(H)


28
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:40-Churchill
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:50-Belmont
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Charlestown
1:15-Fort Erie
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Turf Paradise
3:30-Albuquerque
4:00-Santa Anita
6:00-Georgian(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)


29
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Beulah
1:15-Delaware
1:15-Fort Erie
1:50-Thistledown
3:30-Turf Paradise
4:05- Western Fair(H)
4:55-Indiana(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Woodbine(H)


30
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Beulah
1:15-Fort Erie
3:30-Turf Paradise
4:05- Western Fair(H)
4:55-Indiana(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)
7:25-Rosecroft(H)


31
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Calder
12:40-Churchill
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:10-Laurel
1:15-Beulah
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Thistledown
3:10-Hawthorne
4:00-Santa Anita
4:30-Albuquerque
4:55-Indiana(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:45-Delta
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Georgian(H)
7:30-Remington
8:10-Balmoral(H)