Simulcasting at Northville Downs

Watch and wager on the most exciting harness and thoroughbred races from the country's most premier racetracks.  We have over 350 brand new personal flat screen televisions and dozens of big screens throughout the facility. We also have private wagering terminals available for your convenience.

Click here for today's Carryover Information

« Prev November 2013 Next »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
          1
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:25-Aqueduct
12:30-Calder
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:35-Finger Lakes
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:40-Santa Anita
2:00-Churchill
2:30-Philadelphia(H)
4:00-Turf Paradise
4:10-Hawthorne
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Sports Creek(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:30-Remington
7:35-Lone Star(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:15-Retama


2
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Suffolk
12:25-Parx
12:25-Aqueduct
12:30-Calder
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:50-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:15-Beulah
1:15-Santa Anita
1:15-Gulfstream
2:15-Churchill
2:30-Philadelphia(H)
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Sports Creek(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Rosecroft(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:30-Remington
7:35-Lone Star(QH)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
8:15-Retama


3
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Saratoga(H)
12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:40-Churchill
12:50-Woodbine(T)
1:15-Gulfstream
3:00-Santa Anita
3:10-Hawthorne
4:00-Turf Paradise
5:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)


4
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)

 


5
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Rosecroft(H)


6
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Churchill
12:55-Meadows(H)
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
4:30-Dover(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Delta
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:30-Remington
8:10-Balmoral(H)


7
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:40-Churchill
1:00-Plainridge(H)
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Hollywood
4:30-Dover(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Delta
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:30-Remington
7:35-Lone Star(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)


8
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:20-Aqueduct
12:30-Calder
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:40-Churchill
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:55-Meadows(H)
3:30-Hollywood
4:10-Hawthorne
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Sports Creek(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Delta
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:30-Remington
7:35-Lone Star(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:15-Retama


9
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Churchill
12:50-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:15-Beulah
1:15-Gulfstream
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Hollywood
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Sports Creek(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Rosecroft(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:30-Remington
7:35-Lone Star(QH)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
8:15-Retama


10
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Saratoga(H)
12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:40-Churchill
12:50-Woodbine(T)
1:15-Gulfstream
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Hollywood
5:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)


11
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:25-Parx
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:15-Gulfstream
1:15-Beulah
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:30-Hollywood
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)


12
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Rosecroft(H)


13
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Churchill
12:55-Meadows(H)
2:00-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Delta
6:45-Woodbine(T)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:30-Remington
8:10-Balmoral(H)


14
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Churchill
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
3:10-Hawthorne
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Delta
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:30-Remington
8:10-Maywood(H)


15
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:20-Aqueduct
12:30-Calder
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:40-Churchill
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:55-Meadows(H)
3:30-Hollywood
4:10-Hawthorne
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Sports Creek(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Delta
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:30-Remington
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:15-Retama


16
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:50-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:15-Beulah
1:15-Gulfstream
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Hollywood
4:30-Churchill
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Sports Creek(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Rosecroft(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:30-Remington
8:10-Balmoral(H)
8:15-Retama


17
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Saratoga(H)
12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:40-Churchill
12:50-Woodbine(T)
1:15-Gulfstream
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Hollywood
5:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


18
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)

 


19
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Rosecroft(H)


20
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Churchill
12:55-Meadows(H)
2:00-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Delta
6:45-Woodbine(T)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:30-Remington
8:10-Balmoral(H)


21
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:40-Churchill
1:00-Plainridge(H)
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Hollywood
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Delta
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:30-Remington
8:10-Maywood(H)


22
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:20-Aqueduct
12:30-Calder
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:40-Churchill
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:55-Meadows(H)
3:30-Hollywood
4:10-Hawthorne
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Fairgrounds
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Sports Creek(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Delta
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:30-Remington
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:15-Retama


23
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Churchill
12:50-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:15-Churchill
1:15-Beulah
2:00- Fairgrounds
2:15-Delta
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Hollywood
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Sports Creek(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Rosecroft(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:30-Remington
8:10-Balmoral(H)
8:15-Retama

 


24
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Saratoga(H)
12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:40-Churchill
12:50-Woodbine(T)
1:15-Gulfstream
2:00- Fairgrounds
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Hollywood
5:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


25
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Rosecroft(H)


26
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:15-Beulah
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown


27
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Churchill
2:30-Philadelphia(H)
3:10-Hawthorne
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Delta
6:45-Woodbine(T)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
8:10-Balmoral(H)


28
* ClosedClosed


29
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:00-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philadelphia(H
12:40-Churchill
12:50-Woodbine(T)
2:00- Fairgrounds
3:30-Hollywood
4:10-Hawthorne
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Sports Creek(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Delta
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:30-Remington
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:15-Retama


30
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:00-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Churchill
12:50-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:15-Beulah
1:15-Gulfstream
2:00- Fairgrounds
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Hollywood
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Sports Creek(H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Rosecroft(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:30-Remington
8:10-Balmoral(H)
8:15-Retama