Watch and wager on the most exciting harness and thoroughbred races from the country's most premier racetracks.  We have over 350 brand new personal flat screen televisions and dozens of big screens throughout the facility. We also have private wagering terminals available for your convenience.

Click here for today's Carryover Information

 

 

 

 

 

Click Here for the April Simulcast Schedule

 

Click here for May Simulcast Schedule

 

LIVE RACING IS BACK!!

Every Friday and Saturday Night Beginning March 18th!
 

We are open EVERYDAY for Simulcast Racing! 
From Noon until Midnight!

 

 

« Prev November 2012 Next »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
        1
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Calder
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Churchill
12:40-Philly(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Thistledown
3:10-Hawthorne
4:00-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:45-Delta
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:30-Remington
7:30-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star(Q)
8:10-Maywood(H)


2
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Calder
12:30-Mth@Mdwland(T)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Churchill
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:50-Thistledown
2:15-Santa Anita
2:30-Hawthorne
3:30-Turf Paradise
3:30-Philly(H)
5:45-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Indiana(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Sports Creek(H)
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:30-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star(Q)
7:45-Retama
8:10-Maywood(H)


3
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Calder
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philly(H)
12:40-Churchill
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:05-Santa Anita
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Beulah
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Mth@Mdwland(T)
2:30-Hawthorne
3:30-Turf Paradise
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Indiana(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Sports Creek(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Rosecroft(H)
7:35-Lone Star(Q)
7:45-Retama
8:00-Woodbine(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


4
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:40-Philly(H)
12:40-Churchill
12:45-Saratoga(H)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
3:00-Albuquerque
3:00-Santa Anita
3:30-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
5:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Georgian(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)


5
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:15-Beulah
1:50-Thistledown
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
4:55-Indiana(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Woodbine(H)


6
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
4:55-Indiana(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Georgian(H)
7:25-Rosecroft(H)


7
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Calder
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Churchill
1:15-Beulah
1:50-Thistledown
3:10-Hawthorne
4:30-Dover(H)
4:55-Indiana(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Georgian(H)
7:30-Remington
8:10-Balmoral(H)


8
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Calder
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philly(H)
12:40-Churchill
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:50-Thistledown
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Hollywood
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:45-Delta
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:30-Remington
7:30-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star(Q)
8:10-Maywood(H)


9
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:20-Aqueduct
12:30-Calder
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philly(H)
12:40-Churchill
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:50-Thistledown
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Sports Creek(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:30-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star(Q)
7:45-Retama
8:10-Maywood(H)
10:05-Hollywood


10
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Calder
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Churchill
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:15-Beulah
1:50-Thistledown
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Hollywood
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Sports Creek(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Rosecroft(H)
7:30-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star(Q)
7:45-Retama
8:10-Balmoral(H)


11
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:40-Philly(H)
12:40-Churchill
12:45-Saratoga(H)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Hollywood
5:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Georgian(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)


12
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:25-Parx
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Woodbine(H)

 


13
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Georgian(H)
7:25-Rosecroft(H)


14
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Calder
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Churchill
1:15-Beulah
3:10-Hawthorne
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Georgian(H)
7:30-Remington
8:10-Balmoral(H)


15
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Calder
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philly(H)
12:40-Churchill
1:00-Plainridge(H)
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Hollywood
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:45-Delta
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:30-Remington
7:30-Woodbine(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)


16
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:20-Aqueduct
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Calder
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philly(H)
12:40-Churchill
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:50-Thistledown
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Sports Creek(H)
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:30-Woodbine(H)
7:45-Retama
8:10-Maywood(H)
10:05-Hollywood


17
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Calder
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Churchill
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:15-Beulah
1:50-Thistledown
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Hollywood
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Sports Creek(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Rosecroft(H)
7:30-Woodbine(H)
7:45-Retama
8:10-Balmoral(H)

 


18
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:40-Philly(H)
12:40-Churchill
12:45-Saratoga(H)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Hollywood
5:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)


19
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Woodbine(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)


20
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Georgian(H)
7:25-Rosecroft(H)


21
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Calder
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philly(H)
12:40-Churchill
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:15-Beulah
3:10-Hawthorne
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Georgian(H)
7:30-Remington
8:10-Balmoral(H)


22
* Thanksgiving / ClosedThanksgiving / Closed


23
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:00-Aqueduct
12:15-Finger Lakes
12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Calder
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Churchill
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:40-Fairgrounds
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Hollywood
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:30-Philly(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Sports Creek(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:30-Woodbine(H)
7:45-Retama
8:10-Maywood(H)


24
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:00-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Calder
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Churchill
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:15-Beulah
1:40-Fairgrounds
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Hollywood
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Sports Creek(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Rosecroft(H)
7:30-Woodbine(H)
7:45-Retama
8:10-Balmoral(H)


25
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:40-Philly(H)
12:40-Churchill
12:45-Saratoga(H)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:40-Fairgrounds
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Hollywood
5:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)


26
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Woodbine(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)


27
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Georgian(H)
7:25-Rosecroft(H)


28
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Calder
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philly(H)
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:15-Beulah
3:10-Hawthorne
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Georgian(H)
7:30-Remington
8:10-Balmoral(H)


29
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Calder
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philly(H)
1:40-Fairgrounds
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Hollywood
4:30-Dover(H)
5:30-Turfway
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:45-Delta
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:30-Remington
7:30-Woodbine(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)


30
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:20-Aqueduct
12:30-Calder
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philly(H)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:40-Fairgrounds
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Hollywood
5:30-Turfway
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Evangeline(Q)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Sports Creek(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:30-Woodbine(H)
7:45-Retama
8:10-Maywood(H)