Simulcasting at Northville Downs

Watch and wager on the most exciting harness and thoroughbred races from the country's most premier racetracks.  We have over 350 brand new personal flat screen televisions and dozens of big screens throughout the facility. We also have private wagering terminals available for your convenience.

Click here for today's Carryover Information

« Prev May 2013 Next »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
      1
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:05-Belmont
1:15-Beulah
1:50-Thistledown
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:45-Delta
8:10-Balmoral(H)


2
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Freehold(H)
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Calder
1:05-Belmont
1:10-Pimlico
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:00-Hollywood
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau (H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Evangeline
7:00-Remington(MX)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star
7:45-Delta
8:00-Sam Houston(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)


3
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

10:30-Churchill
12:25-Parx
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Finger Lakes
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:05-Belmont
1:10-Pimlico
1:50-Thistledown
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Arlington
4:00-Turf Paradise
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Remington(MX)
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Delta
8:00-Sam Houston(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount


4
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

10:30-Churchill
11:30-Pocono(H) (DH)
12:00-Tampa Bay
12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:45-Pimlico
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:05-Belmont
1:15-Beulah
1:15-Arlington
1:50-Thistledown
2:25-Louisiana
2:30-Philadelphia(H)
2:30-Turf Paradise
2:35-Lone Star
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Hoosier(H)
5:30-Scioto(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:30-Pocono(H) (DH)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:40-Evangeline
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:20-Saratoga(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
8:30-Fairmount


5
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:05-Belmont
1:10-Pimlico
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:30-Remington(MX)
2:35-Lone Star
3:15-Alberta(H)
4:00-Turf Paradise
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Rideau (H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:15-Charlestown
8:10-Balmoral(H)


6
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
2:00-Will Rogers
4:00-Turf Paradise
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)


7
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
2:00-Fairmount
2:00-Will Rogers
4:00-Turf Paradise
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:05-Western Fair(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Rosecroft(H)


8
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:05-Belmont
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:45-Delta
8:10-Balmoral(H)


9
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Freehold(H)
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Calder
1:05-Belmont
1:10-Pimlico
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Hollywood
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Rideau (H)
6:40-Evangeline
7:00-Remington(MX)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star
7:45-Delta
8:10-Maywood(H)


10
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:05-Belmont
1:10-Pimlico
1:50-Thistledown
2:25-Louisiana
2:45-Churchill
4:00-Arlington
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Remington(MX)
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Delta
8:00-Sam Houston(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount


11
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:05-Belmont
1:10-Pimlico
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:35-Lone Star
3:15-Alberta(H)
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
8:30-Fairmount


12
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:05-Belmont
1:10-Pimlico
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
2:00-Sam Houston(QH)
2:25-Louisiana
2:30-Remington(MX)
2:35-Lone Star
3:15-Alberta(H)
4:00-Hollywood
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Rideau (H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:15-Charlestown
8:10-Balmoral(H)


13
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
2:00-Will Rogers
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)


14
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
2:00-Fairmount
2:00-Will Rogers
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:05-Western Fair(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Rosecroft(H)


 


15
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:05-Belmont
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:45-Delta
8:10-Balmoral(H)


16
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Freehold(H)
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Calder
1:05-Belmont
1:10-Pimlico
1:10-Finger Lakes
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:00-Hollywood
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Rideau (H)
6:40-Evangeline
7:00-Remington(MX)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star
7:45-Delta
8:00-Sam Houston(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)


17
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:00-Pimlico
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Finger Lakes
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:05-Belmont
1:50-Thistledown
2:25-Louisiana
2:45-Churchill
4:00-Arlington
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Remington(MX)
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Delta
8:00-Sam Houston(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount


18
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

10:30-Pimlico
12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:05-Belmont
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:30-Philadelphia(H)
2:35-Lone Star
3:15-Alberta(H)
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Scioto(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:40-Evangeline
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:20-Saratoga(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
8:30-Fairmount


19
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:05-Belmont
1:30-Beulah
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:30-Remington(MX)
2:35-Lone Star
3:15-Alberta(H)
4:00-Hollywood
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Rideau (H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:15-Charlestown
8:10-Balmoral(H)


20
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
12:55-Ajax(QH)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:30-Beulah
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)


21
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:30-Beulah
2:00-Fairmount
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:05-Western Fair(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Rosecroft(H)

 


22
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:05-Belmont
1:15-Delaware
1:30-Beulah
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:45-Delta
8:10-Balmoral(H)


23
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Calder
1:05-Belmont
1:10-Finger Lakes
4:00-Hollywood
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Rideau (H)
6:40-Evangeline
7:00-Remington(MX)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Lone Star
7:45-Delta
8:10-Maywood(H)


24
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:05-Belmont
1:10-Pimlico
1:50-Thistledown
2:25-Louisiana
2:45-Churchill
3:00-Ruidoso(MX)
4:00-Arlington
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Remington(MX)
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Lone Star
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Delta
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount


25
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:05-Belmont
1:10-Pimlico
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:35-Lone Star
3:00-Ruidoso(MX)
3:15-Alberta(H)
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
8:30-Fairmount


26
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:05-Belmont
1:10-Pimlico
1:30-Beulah
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:30-Remington(MX)
2:35-Lone Star
3:00-Ruidoso(MX)
3:15-Alberta(H)
4:00-Hollywood
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Rideau (H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:15-Charlestown
8:10-Balmoral(H)


27
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Meadows(H)
12:55-Calder
1:00-Scioto(H)
1:05-Belmont
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:10-Pimlico
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:35-Lone Star
3:00-Ruidoso(MX)
3:15-Alberta(H)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:00-Hollywood
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
7:00-Remington(MX)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)


28
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
12:55-Ajax(QH)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:30-Beulah
2:00-Fairmount
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:05-Western Fair(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Rosecroft(H)

 


29
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Delaware
1:30-Beulah
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:45-Delta
8:10-Balmoral(H)


30
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Calder
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:05-Belmont
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Hollywood
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Rideau (H)
6:40-Evangeline
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:45-Delta
8:10-Maywood(H)

 


31
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:05-Belmont
1:10-Pimlico
1:50-Thistledown
2:25-Louisiana
2:45-Churchill
3:00-Ruidoso(MX)
4:00-Arlington
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Remington(MX)
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Lone Star
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Delta
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount