Simulcasting at Northville Downs

Watch and wager on the most exciting harness and thoroughbred races from the country's most premier racetracks.  We have over 350 brand new personal flat screen televisions and dozens of big screens throughout the facility. We also have private wagering terminals available for your convenience.

Click here for today's Carryover Information

« Prev March 2013 Next »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
          1
* Simulcast / LiveSimulcast / Live

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:50-Aqueduct
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:05-Gulfstream
2:30-Oaklawn
2:35-Hawthorne
3:00-Sunland
3:00-Turf Paradise
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Turfway
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Fair Grounds
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Northville(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:00-Sam Houston
8:10-Maywood(H)


2
* Simulcast / LiveSimulcast / Live

12:20-Tampa Bay
12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:50-Aqueduct
1:00-Dover(H)
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:05-Gulfstream
1:10-Turfway
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:05-Oaklawn
2:35-Hawthorne
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northville(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:30-Sam Houston
8:10-Balmoral(H)


3
* SimulcastSimulcast

Time: 12:00 am

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Parx
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:50-Aqueduct
1:00-Dover(H)
1:05-Gulfstream
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:20-Sam Houston
2:30-Oaklawn
2:35-Hawthorne
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:00-Sunland
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


4
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:00-Sam Houston
2:00-Will Rogers
3:00-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(HJ
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)


5
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:00-Will Rogers
3:00-Sunland
3:00-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(HJ
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown


6
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:35-Laurel
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:05-Gulfstream
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:35-Hawthorne
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:45-Delta
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
8:10-Balmoral(H)


7
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:50-Aqueduct
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:05-Gulfstream
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:30-Oaklawn
4:00-Santa Anita
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)


8
* Simulcast / LiveSimulcast / Live

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:50-Aqueduct
1:05-Gulfstream
2:30-Oaklawn
2:35-Hawthorne
3:00-Sunland
3:00-Turf Paradise
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Turfway
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Fair Grounds
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Philadelphia(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Delta
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northville(H)
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:25-Remington(MX)
8:00-Sam Houston
8:10-Maywood(H)


9
* Simulcast / LiveSimulcast / Live

12:20-Tampa Bay
12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:50-Aqueduct
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:05-Gulfstream
1:10-Turfway
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:05-Oaklawn
2:35-Hawthorne
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northville(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Saratoga(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:25-Remington(MX)
7:30-Sam Houston
8:10-Balmoral(H)


10
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Parx
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:50-Aqueduct
1:00-Dover(H)
1:05-Gulfstream
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:20-Sam Houston
2:30-Oaklawn
2:35-Hawthorne
2:30-Remington(MX)
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:00-Sunland
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


11
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Will Rogers
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
3:00-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)

 


12
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Will Rogers
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:00-Sunland
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Saratoga(H)


13
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Gulfstream
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:00-Will Rogers
2:35-Hawthorne
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
8:10-Balmoral(H)


14
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Gulfstream
12:50-Aqueduct
12:50-Monticello(H)
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:30-Oaklawn
4:00-Santa Anita
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:25-Remington(MX)
8:10-Maywood(H)


15
* Simulcast / LiveSimulcast / Live

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Gulfstream
12:50-Aqueduct
2:30-Oaklawn
2:35-Hawthorne
3:00-Sunland
3:00-Turf Paradise
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Turfway
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Fair Grounds
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northville(H)
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:25-Remington(MX)
8:00-Sam Houston
8:10-Maywood(H)


16
* Simulcast / LiveSimulcast / Live

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
12:50-Aqueduct
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:10-Turfway
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:05-Oaklawn
2:35-Hawthorne
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northville(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Saratoga(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:25-Remington(MX)
7:30-Sam Houston
8:10-Balmoral(H)


17
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Parx
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:45-Gulfstream
12:50-Aqueduct
1:00-Dover(H)
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:20-Sam Houston
2:30-Remington(MX)
2:30-Oaklawn
2:35-Hawthorne
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:00-Sunland
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


18
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Will Rogers
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
3:00-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)


19
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Will Rogers
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:00-Sunland
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Saratoga(H)

 


20
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Gulfstream
12:50-Aqueduct
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:00-Will Rogers
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:35-Hawthorne
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
8:10-Balmoral(H)


21
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Gulfstream
12:50-Aqueduct
12:50-Monticello(H)
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:30-Oaklawn
4:00-Santa Anita
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:25-Remington(MX)
8:10-Maywood(H)


22
* Simulcast / LiveSimulcast / Live

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Gulfstream
12:50-Aqueduct
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:30-Oaklawn
2:35-Hawthorne
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:00-Sunland
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Turfway
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northville(H)
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:25-Remington(MX)
8:10-Maywood(H)


23
* Simulcast / LiveSimulcast / Live

12:25-Parx
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
12:50-Aqueduct
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:10-Turfway
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:05-Oaklawn
2:35-Hawthorne
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northville(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Saratoga(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:25-Remington(MX)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


24
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Parx
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Gulfstream
1:00-Dover(H)
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:30-Remington(MX)
2:30-Oaklawn
2:35-Hawthorne
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:00-Sunland
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


25
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Will Rogers
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
3:00-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)


26
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Will Rogers
2:00-Fairmount
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:00-Sunland
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Saratoga(H)


27
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Gulfstream
12:50-Aqueduct
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:00-Will Rogers
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:35-Hawthorne
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
8:10-Balmoral(H)


28
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Gulfstream
12:50-Aqueduct
12:50-Monticello(H)
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:30-Oaklawn
4:00-Santa Anita
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:00-Sam Houston
8:10-Maywood(H)


29
* Simulcast / LiveSimulcast / Live

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Gulfstream
12:50-Aqueduct
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:30-Oaklawn
2:35-Hawthorne
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:00-Sunland
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Turfway
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northville(H)
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:25-Remington(MX)
8:00-Sam Houston
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount


30
* Simulcast / LiveSimulcast / Live

12:25-Parx
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
12:50-Aqueduct
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:10-Turfway
1:15-Beulah
2:05-Oaklawn
2:35-Hawthorne
3:00-Fairgrounds
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northville(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Saratoga(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:25-Remington(MX)
8:00-Sam Houston
8:10-Balmoral(H)


31