Simulcasting at Northville Downs

Watch and wager on the most exciting harness and thoroughbred races from the country's most premier racetracks.  We have over 350 brand new personal flat screen televisions and dozens of big screens throughout the facility. We also have private wagering terminals available for your convenience.

Click here for today's Carryover Information

« Prev June 2014 Next »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:40-Philly(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Thistledown
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:05-Buffalo(H)
1:10-Pimlico
1:20-Belmont
1:25-Gulfstream
1:30-Belterra
1:45-Canterbury
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:35-Lone Star
4:00-Santa Anita
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Georgian(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Running Aces(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:40-New Zealand(T)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


2
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
5:00-Bangor(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:30-Grand River(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


3
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
2:00-Fairmount
2:05-Indiana Grand(T)
4:15-Fort Erie
5:00-Bangor(H)
5:15-Hoosier(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Georgian(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:40-New Zealand(T)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


4
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philly(H)
12:45-Suffolk
12:55-Thistledown
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Delaware
1:20-Belmont
2:05-Indiana Grand(T)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:15-Hoosier(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Grand River(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Woodbine(T)
7:00-Charlestown
7:00-Mountaineer
7:15-Delta(QH)
7:40-New Zealand(T)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


5
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philly(H)
12:45-Churchill
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:20-Belmont
1:30-Belterra
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Santa Anita
5:15-Hoosier(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Charlestown
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Delta(QH)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:30-Canterbury
7:35-Lone Star
7:40-New Zealand(T)
8:10-Maywood(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


6
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:35-Finger Lakes
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:10-Pimlico
1:20-Belmont
1:25-Gulfstream
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:45-Churchill
3:00-Belterra
5:05-Indiana Grand(T)
5:15-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:00-Santa Anita
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Charlestown
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Delta(QH)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:30-Canterbury
7:35-Lone Star
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount
9:00-Australia(T)


7
* Belmont Stakes!!Belmont Stakes!!

11:25-Meadows(H)
11:35-Belmont
12:25-Parx
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:10-Pimlico
1:15-Delaware
1:25-Gulfstream
1:30-Belterra
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:30-Philly(H)
5:05-Indiana Grand(T)
5:15-Hoosier(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Penn National
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Charlestown
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
9:00-Australia(T)
9:05-Japan(T)


8
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:40-Philly(H)
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
 1:05-Buffalo(H)
1:20-Belmont
1:25-Gulfstream
1:30-Belterra
1:45-Canterbury
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:35-Lone Star
4:00-Santa Anita
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00- Georgian(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Running Aces(H)
7:40-New Zealand(T)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


9
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
5:00-Bangor(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:30-Grand River(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


10
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
2:00-Fairmount
4:15-Fort Erie
5:00-Bangor(H)
5:15-Hoosier(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Georgian(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:40-New Zealand(T)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


11
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philly(H)
12:45-Suffolk
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Delaware
1:20-Belmont
1:50-Thistledown
2:05-Indiana Grand(T)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:15-Hoosier(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Grand River(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Woodbine(T)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Charlestown
7:15-Delta(QH)
7:40-New Zealand(T)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


12
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philly(H)
12:45-Churchill
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:20-Belmont
1:30-Belterra
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Santa Anita
5:15-Hoosier(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Charlestown
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Delta(QH)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:30-Canterbury
7:35-Lone Star
7:40-New Zealand(T)
8:10-Maywood(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


13
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philly(H)
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:20-Belmont
1:25-Gulfstream
1:50-Thistledown
2:25-Louisiana
2:45-Churchill
3:00-Belterra
4:00-Arlington
5:05-Indiana Grand(T)
5:15-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:00-Santa Anita
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Charlestown
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Delta(QH)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:30-Canterbury
7:35-Lone Star
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount
9:00-Australia(T)


14
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:15-Delaware
1:20-Belmont
1:25-Gulfstream
1:30-Belterra
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Santa Anita
5:05-Indiana Grand(T)
5:15-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:00-Churchill
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Mohawk(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Charlestown
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:35-Lone Star
8:10-Balmoral(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


15
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:40-Philly(H)
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:05-Buffalo(H)
1:20-Belmont
1:25-Gulfstream
1:30-Belterra
1:45-Canterbury
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:35-Lone Star
4:00-Santa Anita
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00- Georgian(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Running Aces(H)
7:40-New Zealand(T)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


16
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
5:00-Bangor(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:30-Grand River(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


17
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
2:00-Fairmount
4:15-Fort Erie
5:00-Bangor(H)
5:15-Hoosier(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Georgian(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:40-New Zealand(T)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


18
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philly(H)
12:45-Suffolk
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Delaware
1:20-Belmont
1:50-Thistledown
2:05-Indiana Grand(T)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:15-Hoosier(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Grand River(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Woodbine(T)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Charlestown
7:15-Delta(QH)
7:40-New Zealand(T)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


19
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philly(H)
12:45-Churchill
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:20-Belmont
1:30-Belterra
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Santa Anita
5:15-Hoosier(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Charlestown
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Delta(QH)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:30-Canterbury
7:35-Lone Star
7:40-New Zealand(T)
8:10-Maywood(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


20
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philly(H)
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:25-Gulfstream
1:50-Thistledown
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Belmont
3:00-Belterra
4:00-Arlington
5:05-Indiana Grand(T)
5:15-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:00-Santa Anita
6:00-Churchill
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Charlestown
7:05-Mohawk(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Delta(QH)
7:30-Canterbury
7:35-Lone Star
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount
9:00-Australia(T)


21
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:15-Delaware
1:20-Belmont
1:25-Gulfstream
1:30-Belterra
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Santa Anita
5:05-Indiana Grand(T)
5:15-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Charlestown
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Lone Star
8:10-Balmoral(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


22
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:40-Philly(H)
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:05-Buffalo(H)
1:20-Belmont
1:25-Gulfstream
1:30-Belterra
1:45-Canterbury
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Santa Anita
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00- Georgian(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Running Aces(H)
7:40-New Zealand(T)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


23
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:00-Bangor(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:30-Grand River(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


24
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
2:00-Fairmount
4:15-Fort Erie
5:00-Bangor(H)
5:15-Hoosier(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Georgian(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:40-New Zealand(T)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


25
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philly(H)
12:45-Suffolk
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Delaware
1:20-Belmont
1:50-Thistledown
2:05-Indiana Grand(T)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:15-Hoosier(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Grand River(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Woodbine(T)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Charlestown
7:15-Delta(QH)
7:40-New Zealand(T)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


26
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philly(H)
12:45-Churchill
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:20-Belmont
1:30-Belterra
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Santa Anita
5:15-Hoosier(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Charlestown
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Delta(QH)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:30-Canterbury
7:35-Lone Star
7:40-New Zealand(T)
8:10-Maywood(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


27
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philly(H)
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:25-Gulfstream
1:50-Thistledown
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Belmont
3:00-Belterra
4:00-Arlington
5:05-Indiana Grand(T)
5:15-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:00-Santa Anita
6:00-Churchill
6:40-Evangeline
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Charlestown
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Delta(QH)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:30-Hazel Park(T)
7:30-Canterbury
7:35-Lone Star
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount
9:00-Australia(T)


28
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:15-Delaware
1:20-Belmont
1:25-Gulfstream
1:30-Belterra
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Santa Anita
5:05-Indiana Grand(T)
5:15-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn National
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Charlestown
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:30-Hazel Park(T)
7:35-Lone Star
8:10-Balmoral(H)
9:00-Australia(T)
9:05-Japan(T)


29
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:40-Philly(H)
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:05-Buffalo(H)
1:20-Belmont
1:25-Gulfstream
1:30-Belterra
1:45-Canterbury
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Santa Anita
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00- Georgian(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Running Aces(H)
7:40-New Zealand(T)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


30
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Bangor(H)
6:30-Grand River(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
9:00-Australia(T)