Simulcasting at Northville Downs

Watch and wager on the most exciting harness and thoroughbred races from the country's most premier racetracks.  We have over 350 brand new personal flat screen televisions and dozens of big screens throughout the facility. We also have private wagering terminals available for your convenience.

Click here for today's Carryover Information

« Prev June 2013 Next »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
            1
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Parx
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Belmont
1:10-Pimlico
1:15-Delaware
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:35-Lone Star
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Rosecroft(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
8:30-Fairmount


2
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Parx
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Charlestown
1:00-Belmont
1:05-Buffalo(H)
1:10-Pimlico
1:30-Fort Erie
1:30-River @ Beulah
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:35-Lone Star
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Hollywood
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Running Aces(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)


3
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River @ Beulah
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)


4
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Ajax(QH)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:05-Fort Erie
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:30-River @ Beulah
2:00-Fairmount
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:00-Running Aces(H)


5
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:00-Belmont
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River @ Beulah
2:00-Arlington
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


6
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Calder
1:00-Belmont
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Hollywood
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Lone Star
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)


7
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:35-Finger Lakes
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Belmont
1:10-Pimlico
2:25-Louisiana
2:45-Churchill
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Hollywood
4:00-Arlington
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Lone Star
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount


8
* SimulcastSimulcast

11:35-Belmont
12:25-Parx
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:10-Pimlico
1:15-Delaware
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:30-Philadelphia(H)
2:35-Lone Star
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Hoosier(H)
5:30-Scioto(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:40-Buffalo(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:20-Saratoga(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
8:30-Fairmount


9
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Parx
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Colonial(T)
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Charlestown
1:05-Buffalo(H)
1:30-River @ Beulah
1:30-Fort Erie
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:35-Lone Star
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Hollywood
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Running Aces(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)


10
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River @ Beulah
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)


11
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Ajax(QH)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:05-Fort Erie
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:30-River @ Beulah
2:00-Fairmount
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:25-Georgian(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)


12
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:00-Belmont
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River @ Beulah
2:00-Arlington
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Colonial(T)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


13
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Calder
1:00-Belmont
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Hollywood
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Colonial(T)
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Lone Star
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)


14
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
2:25-Louisiana
2:45-Churchill
3:00-Belmont
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Arlington
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Colonial(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Lone Star
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount


15
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Belmont
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:15-Delaware
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:35-Lone Star
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:00-Churchill
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Mohawk(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
8:30-Fairmount


16
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Parx
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Colonial(T)
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Charlestown
1:00-Belmont
1:05-Buffalo(H)
1:30-River @ Beulah
1:30-Fort Erie
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:35-Lone Star
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Hollywood
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


17
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River @ Beulah
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)


18
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Ajax(QH)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:05-Fort Erie
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:30-River @ Beulah
2:00-Fairmount
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)


19
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:00-Belmont
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River @ Beulah
2:00-Arlington
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Colonial(T)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


20
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Calder
1:00-Belmont
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Hollywood
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Colonial(T)
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Lone Star
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)


21
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
2:25-Louisiana
2:45-Churchill
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
3:00-Belmont
4:00-Hollywood
4:00-Arlington
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Colonial(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Lone Star
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount


22
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Belmont
1:15-Delaware
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:00-Churchill
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
8:30-Fairmount


23
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Parx
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Colonial(T)
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Charlestown
1:00-Belmont
1:05-Buffalo(H)
1:30-River @ Beulah
1:30-Fort Erie
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Hollywood
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


24
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River @ Beulah
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)


25
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Ajax(QH)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:05-Fort Erie
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:30-River @ Beulah
2:00-Fairmount
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)


26
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:00-Belmont
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River @ Beulah
2:00-Arlington
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Colonial(T)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


27
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Calder
1:00-Belmont
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Hollywood
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Colonial(T)
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Lone Star
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)


28
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
2:25-Louisiana
2:45-Churchill
3:00-Belmont
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Arlington
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Colonial(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Lone Star
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:20-Meadows(H)
8:30-Fairmount


29
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Belmont
1:15-Delaware
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:00-Churchill
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
8:30-Fairmount


30
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Parx
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Colonial(T)
12:55-Calder
1:00-Charlestown
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Belmont
1:05-Buffalo(H)
1:30-River @ Beulah
1:30-Fort Erie
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Hollywood
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Running Aces(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)