Simulcasting at Northville Downs

Watch and wager on the most exciting harness and thoroughbred races from the country's most premier racetracks.  We have over 350 brand new personal flat screen televisions and dozens of big screens throughout the facility. We also have private wagering terminals available for your convenience.

Click here for today's Carryover Information

« Prev June 2012 Next »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
          1
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monmouth
12:50-Belmont
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:50-Thistledown
2:25-Louisiana
2:45-Churchill
3:00-River
3:00-Ruidoso(MX)
4:00-Arlington
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:55-Indiana(MX)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield
7:00-Mdwlands(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:35-Lone Star
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount
10:05-Hollywood


2
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Belmont
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
12:55-Colonial
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:35-Lone Star
3:00-Ruidoso(MX)
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Churchill
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:55-Indiana(MX)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Mdwlands(H)
7:00-Northfield
7:00-Raceway(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Pompano(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:10-Balmoral(H)

 


3
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monmouth
12:50-Belmont
12:55-Calder
12:55-Colonial
12:55-Ajax(QH)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Charlestown
1:15-Fort Erie
1:30-River
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:35-Lone Star
2:55-Sunray(MX)
3:00-Ruidoso(MX)
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)


4
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Fort Erie
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Thistledown
3:00-Ruidoso(MX)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:55-Indiana(MX)
5:30-Harrington(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)


5
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
2:00-Fairmount
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:15-Fort Erie
4:55-Indiana(MX)
5:00-Sunray(MX)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)


6
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:50-Belmont
1;00-Flamboro(H)
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
4:55-Indiana(MX)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:15-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


7
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Belmont
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Calder
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River
2:00-Woodbine(T)
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:00-Hollywood
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
7:00-Colonial
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:35-Lone Star
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)


8
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monmouth
12:50-Belmont
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:50-Thistledown
2:25-Louisiana
2:45-Churchill
3:00-River
3:00-Ruidoso(MX)
4:00-Arlington
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:55-Indiana(MX)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Colonial
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Mdwlands(H)
7:00-Northfield
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:35-Lone Star
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Retama(QH)
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount
10:05-Hollywood


9
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

11:35-Belmont
12:25-Parx
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:15-Delaware
1:15-Suffolk
1:30-River
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:35-Lone Star
3:00-Ruidoso(MX)
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:55-Indiana(MX)
7:00-Mdwlands(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Raceway(H)
7:00-Colonial
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:15-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Delta(QH)
7:20-Saratoga(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Retama(QH)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


10
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Colonial
12:55-Calder
12:55-Ajax(QH)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Charlestown
1:15-Fort Erie
1:30-River
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:35-Lone Star
2:55-Sunray(MX)
3:00-Ruidoso(MX)
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Running Aces(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)


11
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:15-Fort Erie
1:50-Thistledown
3:00-Ruidoso(MX)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:55-Indiana(MX)
5:30-Harrington(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)


12
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
2:00-Fairmount
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:15-Fort Erie
4:55-Indiana(MX)
5:00-Sunray(MX)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)


13
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:50-Belmont
1;00-Flamboro(H)
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
4:55-Indiana(MX)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:15-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


14
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:50-Belmont
12:55-Calder
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River
2:00-Woodbine(T)
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:00-Hollywood
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
7:00-Colonial
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:35-Lone Star
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)


15
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monmouth
12:50-Belmont
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:50-Thistledown
2:25-Louisiana
2:45-Churchill
3:00-River
3:00-Ruidoso(MX)
4:00-Arlington
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:55-Indiana(MX)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Mdwlands(H)
7:00-Northfield
7:00-Colonial
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:35-Lone Star
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Retama(QH)
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount
10:05-Hollywood


16
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Belmont
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:35-Lone Star
3:00-Ruidoso(MX)
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Churchill
6:00-Colonial
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:55-Indiana(MX)
7:00-Mdwlands(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield
7:00-Raceway(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:15-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Retama(QH)
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


17
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monmouth
12:50-Belmont
12:55-Colonial
12:55-Calder
12:55-Ajax(QH)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Charlestown
1:15-Delaware
1:15-Fort Erie
1:30-River
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:35-Lone Star
2:55-Sunray(MX)
3:00-Ruidoso(MX)
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


18
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Fort Erie
1:50-Thistledown
3:00-Ruidoso(MX)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:55-Indiana(MX)
5:30-Harrington(H)
7:00-Northfield
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)

 


19
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
2:00-Fairmount
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:15-Fort Erie
4:55-Indiana(MX)
5:00-Sunray(MX)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Northfield
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)


20
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:50-Belmont
1:00-River
1;00-Flamboro(H)
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
4:55-Indiana(MX)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:15-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


21
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Belmont
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:00-River
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
2:00-Woodbine(T)
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:00-Hollywood
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
7:00-Colonial
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:35-Lone Star
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)


22
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monmouth
12:50-Belmont
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:50-Thistledown
2:25-Louisiana
2:45-Churchill
3:00-River
3:00-Ruidoso(MX)
4:00-Arlington
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:55-Indiana(MX)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Northfield
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Colonial
7:00-Mdwlands(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:35-Lone Star
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Retama(QH)
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount
10:05-Hollywood


23
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monmouth
12:50-Belmont
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-River
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Thistledown
2:25-Louisiana
2:35-Lone Star
3:00-Ruidoso(MX)
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:55-Indiana(MX)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Mdwlands(H)
7:00-Northfield
7:00-Raceway(H)
7:00-Colonial
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:15-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Delta(QH)
7:45-Retama(QH)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


24
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monmouth
12:50-Belmont
12:55-Colonial
12:55-Calder
12:55-Ajax(QH)
1:00-River
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Charlestown
1:15-Fort Erie
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:35-Lone Star
2:55-Sunray(MX)
3:00-Ruidoso(MX)
4:00-Hollywood
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)

 


25
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:15-Fort Erie
1:50-Thistledown
3:00-Ruidoso(MX)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:55-Indiana(MX)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)


26
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
2:00-Fairmount
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:15-Fort Erie
4:55-Indiana(MX)
5:00-Sunray(MX)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Northfield
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)


27
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Belmont
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:00-River
1;00-Flamboro(H)
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
4:55-Indiana(MX)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:15-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


28
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:50-Belmont
12:55-Calder
1:00-River
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:00-Hollywood
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
7:00-Mdwlands(H)
7:00-Colonial
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:35-Lone Star
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)


29
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:50-Thistledown
2:25-Louisiana
2:45-Churchill
3:00-Belmont
3:00-Ruidoso(MX)
3:00-River
4:00-Arlington
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:55-Meadows(H)
6:55-Indiana(MX)
7:00-Northfield
7:00-Colonial
7:00-Mdwlands(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:35-Lone Star
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Retama(QH)
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount
10:05-Hollywood


30
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Belmont
12:50-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-River
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Thistledown
2:25-Louisiana
2:35-Lone Star
3:00-Ruidoso(MX)
4:00-Hollywood
4:00-Arlington
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Churchill
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:55-Indiana(MX)
7:00-Mdwlands(H)
7:00-Northfield
7:00-Raceway(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Colonial
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:15-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Retama(QH)
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:10-Balmoral(H)