Simulcasting at Northville Downs

Watch and wager on the most exciting harness and thoroughbred races from the country's most premier racetracks.  We have over 350 brand new personal flat screen televisions and dozens of big screens throughout the facility. We also have private wagering terminals available for your convenience.

Click here for today's Carryover Information

« Prev July 2013 Next »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  1
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:50-Gulfstream
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:55-Meadows(H)
12:55-Ajax
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Suffolk
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River @ Beulah
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)


2
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
12:55-Ajax
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:30-River @ Beulah
2:00-Fairmount
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:15-Fort Erie
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)


3
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:50-Monticello(H)
1:05-Belmont
1:15-Delaware
1:15-Suffolk
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:00-Saratoga(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Colonial(T)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Lone Star
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Philadelphia(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


4
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:50-Monmouth
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Gulfstream
1:00-Scioto(H)
1:05-Belmont
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Suffolk
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Ellis
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:00-Hollywood
4:00-Arlington
5:00-Philadelphia(H)
5:00-Colonial(T)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
5:30-Monticello(H)
6:00-Lone Star
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:40-Evangeline
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)


5
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monmouth
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Calder
1:50-Ellis
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
3:00-Belmont
4:00-Arlington
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Colonial(T)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Hazel Park(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Lone Star
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount
10:00-Hollywood


6
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Gulfstream
12:50-Calder
12:50-Monmouth
12:50-Woodbine(T)
1:05-Belmont
1:15-Suffolk
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:35-Lone Star
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
8:30-Fairmount


7
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:50-Gulfstream
12:50-Calder
12:50-Monmouth
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:55-Colonial(T)
1:00-Charlestown
1:05-Buffalo(H)
1:05-Belmont
1:15-Fort Erie
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Hollywood
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Running Aces(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)

 


8
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Suffolk
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River @ Beulah
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)


9
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
12:55-Ajax
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Suffolk
1:30-River @ Beulah
2:00-Fairmount
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:15-Fort Erie
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)


10
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:15-Delaware
1:15-Suffolk
1:30-River @ Beulah
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Colonial(T)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


11
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:05-Belmont
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:00-Hollywood
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Colonial(T)
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)


12
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monmouth
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Calder
1:50-Ellis
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Belmont
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Arlington
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Colonial(T)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount


13
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Gulfstream
12:50-Calder
12:50-Monmouth
12:50-Woodbine(T)
1:05-Belmont
1:15-Suffolk
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Delta(QH)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
8:30-Fairmount


14
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:50-Gulfstream
12:50-Calder
12:50-Monmouth
12:50-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Charlestown
1:05-Buffalo(H)
1:05-Belmont
1:15-Fort Erie
1:30-River @ Beulah
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Hollywood
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Running Aces(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)

 


15
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Fort Erie
1:15-Delaware
1:15-Suffolk
1:30-River @ Beulah
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)


16
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
12:55-Ajax
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Suffolk
1:30-River @ Beulah
2:00-Fairmount
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:15-Fort Erie
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)


17
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:15-Delaware
1:15-Suffolk
1:30-River @ Beulah
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:00-Del Mar
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:05-Grand River(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


18
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:00-Del Mar
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)


19
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monmouth
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Calder
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:50-Ellis
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Arlington
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Del Mar
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount


20
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Gulfstream
12:50-Calder
12:50-Monmouth
12:50-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:15-Suffolk
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
5:00-Del Mar
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
8:30-Fairmount


21
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Gulfstream
12:50-Calder
12:50-Monmouth
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:00-Charlestown
1:05-Buffalo(H)
1:15-Fort Erie
1:30-River @ Beulah
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
5:00-Del Mar
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Running Aces(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)


22
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Fort Erie
1:15-Suffolk
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River @ Beulah
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)


23
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
12:55-Ajax
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Suffolk
1:30-River @ Beulah
2:00-Fairmount
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:15-Fort Erie
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)


24
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:15-Delaware
1:15-Suffolk
1:30-River @ Beulah
5:00-Del Mar
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:05-Grand River(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


25
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:15-Delaware
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:00-Del Mar
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)


26
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monmouth
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Calder
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:50-Ellis
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Arlington
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Del Mar
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount


27
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Gulfstream
12:50-Calder
12:50-Monmouth
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:15-Suffolk
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
5:00-Del Mar
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:40-Evangeline
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
8:30-Fairmount


28
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Calder
12:50-Monmouth
12:50-Gulfstream
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:00-Charlestown
1:05-Buffalo(H)
1:15-Fort Erie
1:30-River @ Beulah
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
5:00-Del Mar
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Running Aces(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)


29
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Fort Erie
1:15-Suffolk
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River @ Beulah
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)


30
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Ajax
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Suffolk
1:30-River @ Beulah
2:00-Fairmount
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:15-Fort Erie
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)


31
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:15-Delaware
1:15-Suffolk
1:30-River @ Beulah
5:00-Del Mar
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:05-Grand River(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)