Simulcasting at Northville Downs

Watch and wager on the most exciting harness and thoroughbred races from the country's most premier racetracks.  We have over 350 brand new personal flat screen televisions and dozens of big screens throughout the facility. We also have private wagering terminals available for your convenience.

Click here for today's Carryover Information

« Prev July 2012 Next »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Churchill
12:45-Monmouth
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:50-Belmont
12:55-Colonial
12:55-Calder
1:00-Charlestown
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:30-River
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:35-Lone Star
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Hollywood
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Running Aces(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


2
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Fort Erie
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Thistledown
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:55-Indiana(T)
4:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)


3
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Ajax(QH)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
2:00-Fairmount
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:15-Fort Erie
4:55-Indiana(T)
5:00-Pocono(H)
5:00-Saratoga(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Lone Star
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)


4
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Monmouth
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Belmont
12:55-Calder
1:00-Scioto(H)
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River
1:50-Thistledown
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Parx
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Hollywood
4:00-Arlington
5:00-Colonial
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Monticello(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Lone Star
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:45-Delta(QH)
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:15-Pompano(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


5
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Belmont
12:55-Calder
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River
2:00-Woodbine(T)
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Hollywood
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Delta(QH)
7:00-Mdwlands(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:15-Charlestown
8:10-Maywood(H)


6
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Monmouth
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Calder
1:50-Thistledown
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Woodbine(T)
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Belmont
3:00-River
4:00-Arlington
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Hazel Park(H)
6:45-Delta(QH)
6:55-Meadows(H)
6:55-Indiana(T)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mdwlands(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Colonial
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:35-Lone Star
7:45-Retama(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount
10:05-Hollywood


7
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Monmouth
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Belmont
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River
1:50-Ellis
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:35-Lone Star
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:55-Indiana(T)
7:00-Colonial
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Raceway(H)
7:00-Mdwlands(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Pompano(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
8:30-Fairmount


8
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Monmouth
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:50-Belmont
12:55-Calder
12:55-Colonial
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Charlestown
1:30-River
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
2:35-Lone Star
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Hollywood
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


9
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Fort Erie
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Thistledown
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:30-Rideau(H)
4:55-Indiana(T)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)


10
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Ajax(QH)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
2:00-Fairmount
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:15-Fort Erie
4:55-Indiana(T)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)


11
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Belmont
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River
1:50-Thistledown
4:55-Indiana(T)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Delta(QH)
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:15-Pompano(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


12
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Belmont
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Calder
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River
2:00-Woodbine(T)
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Hollywood
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Delta(QH)
7:00-Colonial
7:00-Mdwlands(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:15-Charlestown
8:10-Maywood(H)


13
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:50-Thistledown
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Woodbine(T)
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Belmont
3:00-River
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Arlington
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Delta(QH)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Colonial
7:00-Mdwlands(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Retama(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount
10:05-Hollywood


14
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:45-Monmouth
12:50-Belmont
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River
1:50-Ellis
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Hollywood
4:25-Meadows(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Colonial
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Raceway(H)
7:00-Mdwlands(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Pompano(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
8:30-Fairmount


15
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Monmouth
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:50-Belmont
12:55-Colonial
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Charlestown
1:30-River
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Hollywood
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


16
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Fort Erie
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Thistledown
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)


17
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Ajax(QH)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
2:00-Fairmount
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:15-Fort Erie
5:25-Presque Isle
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)


18
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River
1:50-Thistledown
5:00-Del Mar
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:15-Pompano(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


19
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Calder
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:00-Del Mar
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
7:00-Colonial
7:00-Mdwlands(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:15-Charlestown
8:10-Maywood(H)


20
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:50-Thistledown
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Woodbine(T)
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-River
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Arlington
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mdwlands(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Colonial
7:00-Del Mar
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Retama(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount


21
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:45-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River
1:50-Ellis
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
5:00-Del Mar
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Raceway(H)
7:00-Mdwlands(H)
7:00-Colonial
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:15-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
8:30-Fairmount


22
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:00-Charlestown
1:30-River
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
5:00-Del Mar
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


23
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Fort Erie
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Thistledown
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)


24
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Ajax(QH)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
2:00-Fairmount
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:15-Fort Erie
4:55-Indiana(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:20-Saratoga(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)


25
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River
1:50-Thistledown
4:55-Indiana(H)
5:00-Del Mar
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:15-Pompano(H)
7:20-Saratoga(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


26
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Calder
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:55-Indiana(H)
5:00-Del Mar
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Colonial
7:00-Mdwlands(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:20-Saratoga(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)


27
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:50-Thistledown
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Woodbine(T)
2:25-Louisiana
2:30-Saratoga(T)
3:00-River
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Arlington
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:55-Meadows(H)
6:55-Indiana(H)
7:00-Del Mar
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Colonial
7:00-Mdwlands(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:20-Saratoga(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
7:45-Retama(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount


28
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Meadows(H)
12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:45-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River
1:50-Ellis
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
5:00-Del Mar
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:55-Indiana(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Colonial
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Raceway(H)
7:00-Mdwlands(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:15-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:20-Saratoga(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
8:30-Fairmount


29
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:45-Monmouth
12:55-Calder
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:00-Charlestown
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:30-River
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
5:00-Del Mar
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


30
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Fort Erie
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Thistledown
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:30-Rideau(H)
4:55-Indiana(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:10-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)


31
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Ajax(QH)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
2:00-Fairmount
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:15-Fort Erie
4:55-Indiana(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:20-Saratoga(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)