Simulcasting at Northville Downs

Watch and wager on the most exciting harness and thoroughbred races from the country's most premier racetracks.  We have over 350 brand new personal flat screen televisions and dozens of big screens throughout the facility. We also have private wagering terminals available for your convenience.

Click here for today's Carryover Information

« Prev January 2014 Next »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
      1
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Gulfstream
12:55-Meadows(H)
2:00-Turf Paradise
2:00-Fairgrounds
3:30-Santa Anita
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:15-Turfway
6:45-Delta
7:05-Pompano(H)


2
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:35-Freehold(H)
12:40-Gulfstream
12:55-Meadows(H)
2:15-Sunland
4:00-Santa Anita
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:45-Delta
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown


3
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Calder
12:35-Laurel
12:35-Freehold(H)
12:40-Gulfstream
12:55-Meadows(H)
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:15-Sunland
3:00-Turf Paradise
4:00-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:15-Turfway
6:45-Delta
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown


4
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Calder
12:35-Laurel
12:35-Freehold(H)
12:40-Gulfstream
1:10-Turfway
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:15-Sunland
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:45-Delta
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown


5
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Calder
12:40-Gulfstream
1:10-Turfway
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:15-Sunland
3:30-Santa Anita
5:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)


6
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Monticello(H)
12:25-Parx
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Beulah
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)


7
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Monticello(H) 12:25-Parx 12:55-Meadows(H) 1:00-Beulah 2:15-Sunland 2:30-Turf Paradise 4:05-Western Fair(H) 4:30-Dover(H) 6:00-Northfield(H) 7:10-Yonkers(H) 7:15-Charlestown

8
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Monticello(H)
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:35-Laurel
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Beulah
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:45-Delta
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown


9
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:35-Freehold(H)
12:40-Gulfstream
2:00-Fairgrounds
4:00-Santa Anita
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:45-Delta
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown


10
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Calder
12:35-Laurel
12:35-Freehold(H)
12:40-Gulfstream
12:55-Meadows(H)
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:00-Oaklawn
2:15-Sunland
3:00-Turf Paradise
4:00-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:15-Turfway
6:45-Delta
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)


11
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Calder
12:35-Laurel
12:35-Freehold(H)
12:40-Gulfstream
1:00-Beulah
1:10-Turfway
1:30-Oaklawn
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:15-Sunland
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:45-Delta
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)


12
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Calder
12:40-Gulfstream
1:10-Turfway
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:00-Oaklawn
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:25-Sunland
3:30-Santa Anita
5:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Rideau (H)
7:05-Pompano(H)


13
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Beulah
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)


14
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Monticello(H)
12:25-Parx
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Beulah
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:30-Turf Paradise
2:45-Sunland
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown


15
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Monticello(H)
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Gulfstream
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Beulah
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:45-Delta
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown


16
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:35-Freehold(H)
12:40-Gulfstream
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:00-Oaklawn
4:00-Santa Anita
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:45-Delta
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown


17
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Calder
12:35-Laurel
12:35-Freehold(H)
12:40-Gulfstream
12:55-Meadows(H)
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:00-Oaklawn
2:15-Sunland
3:00-Turf Paradise
4:00-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:15-Turfway
6:45-Delta
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:00-Sam Houston


18
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Calder
12:35-Laurel
12:35-Freehold(H)
12:40-Gulfstream
1:00-Beulah
1:10-Turfway
1:30-Oaklawn
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:15-Sunland
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:45-Delta
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:00-Sam Houston


19
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Calder
12:40-Gulfstream
1:10-Turfway
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:00-Oaklawn
2:25-Sunland
3:30-Santa Anita
5:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Rideau (H)
7:05-Pompano(H)


20
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:35-Laurel
12:35-Freehold(H)
12:40-Gulfstream
1:00-Beulah
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:00-Sam Houston
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)


21
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Monticello(H)
12:25-Parx
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Beulah
2:00-Sam Houston
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:30-Turf Paradise
2:45-Sunland
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown


22
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Monticello(H)
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:35-Laurel
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Beulah
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:45-Delta
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown


23
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:35-Freehold(H)
12:40-Gulfstream
12:55-Meadows(H)
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:00-Oaklawn
4:00-Santa Anita
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:45-Delta
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown


24
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Calder
12:35-Laurel
12:35-Freehold(H)
12:40-Gulfstream
12:55-Meadows(H)
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:00-Oaklawn
2:15-Sunland
3:00-Turf Paradise
4:00-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:15-Turfway
6:45-Delta
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:00-Sam Houston


25
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Calder
12:35-Laurel
12:35-Freehold(H)
12:40-Gulfstream
1:00-Beulah
1:10-Turfway
1:30-Oaklawn
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:15-Sunland
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:00-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:45-Delta
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:00-Sam Houston


26
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Calder
12:40-Gulfstream
1:10-Turfway
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:00-Oaklawn
2:25-Sunland
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
5:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Rideau (H)
7:05-Pompano(H)


27
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Beulah
2:00-Sam Houston
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)


28
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Monticello(H)
12:25-Parx
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Beulah
2:00-Sam Houston
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:30-Turf Paradise
2:45-Sunland
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown


29
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Monticello(H)
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Gulfstream
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Beulah
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:45-Delta
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown


30
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:20-Aqueduct
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:35-Freehold(H)
12:40-Gulfstream
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:00-Oaklawn
2:55-Sunland
4:00-Santa Anita
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:45-Delta
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown


31