Simulcasting at Northville Downs

Watch and wager on the most exciting harness and thoroughbred races from the country's most premier racetracks.  We have over 350 brand new personal flat screen televisions and dozens of big screens throughout the facility. We also have private wagering terminals available for your convenience.

Click here for today's Carryover Information

« Prev January 2013 Next »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    1
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Turfway
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)


2
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:45-Delta
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
8:10-Balmoral (H)


3
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:45-Gulfstream
12:55-Meadows(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:45-Delta
7:15-Meadowlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)


4
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Turfway
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:15-Meadowlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)


5
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
1:00-Dover(H)
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:10-Turfway
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:45-Delta
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Meadowlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)
8:10-Balmoral (H)


6
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Parx
12:30-Aqueduct
12:45-Gulfstream
1:00-Dover(H)
1:10-Turfway
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:25-Sunland
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
8:10-Balmoral (H)


7
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)


8
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Georgian(H)


9
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
1:15-Beulah
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
8:10-Balmoral (H)


10
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
2:00-Fairgrounds
4:00-Santa Anita
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:45-Delta
7:15-Meadowlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)


11
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:05-Oaklawn
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Turfway
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Meadowlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)


12
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
1:00-Dover(H)
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:10-Turfway
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:05-Oaklawn
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:45-Delta
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Meadowlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)
8:10-Balmoral (H)


13
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Parx
12:30-Aqueduct
12:45-Gulfstream
1:00-Dover(H)
1:10-Turfway
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:05-Oaklawn
2:25-Sunland
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
8:10-Balmoral (H)


14
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)


15
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown


16
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
1:15-Beulah
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
8:10-Balmoral (H)


17
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:05-Oaklawn
4:00-Santa Anita
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:45-Delta
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Meadowlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)


18
* Simo / Live Simo / Live

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:05-Oaklawn
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Turfway
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Northville(H)
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Meadowlands(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:00-Sam Houston
8:10-Maywood(H)


19
* Simo / LiveSimo / Live

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
1:00-Dover(H)
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:10-Turfway
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:05-Oaklawn
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:45-Delta
7:00-Northville(H)
7:00-Sam Houston
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Meadowlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:10-Balmoral (H)


20
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Parx
12:30-Aqueduct
12:45-Gulfstream
1:00-Dover(H)
1:10-Turfway
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:00-Sam Houston
2:05-Oaklawn
2:25-Sunland
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
8:10-Balmoral (H)


21
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:00-Sam Houston
2:05-Oaklawn
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)


22
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown


23
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Monticello(H)
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:45-Delta
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
8:10-Balmoral (H)


24
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Monticello(H)
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
12:55-Meadows(H)
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:05-Oaklawn
4:00-Santa Anita
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:45-Delta
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Meadowlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)


25
* Simo / LiveSimo / Live

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:05-Oaklawn
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Turfway
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Northville(H)
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Meadowlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:00-Sam Houston
8:10-Maywood(H)


26
* Simo / LiveSimo / Live

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
1:00-Dover(H)
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:10-Turfway
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:05-Oaklawn
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:45-Delta
7:00-Northville(H)
7:00-Sam Houston
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Meadowlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:10-Balmoral (H)


27
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Parx
12:30-Aqueduct
12:45-Gulfstream
1:00-Dover(H)
1:10-Turfway
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:00-Sam Houston
2:05-Oaklawn
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
8:10-Balmoral (H)


28
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Sam Houston
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)


29
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Monticello(H)
12:25-Parx
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown


30
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Monticello(H)
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
1:15-Beulah
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
8:10-Balmoral(H)


31
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Monticello(H)
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:05-Oaklawn
2:25-Sunland
4:00-Santa Anita
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:45-Delta
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Meadowlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)