Simulcasting at Northville Downs

Watch and wager on the most exciting harness and thoroughbred races from the country's most premier racetracks.  We have over 350 brand new personal flat screen televisions and dozens of big screens throughout the facility. We also have private wagering terminals available for your convenience.

Click here for today's Carryover Information

« Prev February 2014 Next »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
            1
2
3
4
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Beulah
2:00-Louisiana
2:00-Sam Houston
2:15-Sunland
2:10-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:30-New Zealand(T)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Charlestown
7:10-Yonkers(H)
8:30-Australia(T)


5
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Gulfstream
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Beulah
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:30-Dover(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-New Zealand(T)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Charlestown
7:05-Pompano(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


6
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Gulfstream
2:00-Fairgounds
2:30-Oaklawn
4:00-Santa Anita
4:30-Dover(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:45-Delta
7:00-Charlestown
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


7
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:25-Aqueduct
12:30-Calder
12:40-Gulfstream
12:55-Meadows(H)
2:15-Sunland
2:30-Oaklawn
3:00-Turf Paradise
4:00-Santa Anita
6:00-Fairgounds
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:15-Turfway
6:30-New Zealand(T)
6:30-Miami Valley(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Charlestown
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:00-Sam Houston
8:10-Maywood(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


8
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa
12:25-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Calder
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Gulfstream
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:00-Beulah
1:10-Turfway
2:00-Louisiana
2:00-Oaklawn
2:00-Fairgounds
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-New Zealand(T)
6:30-Miami Valley(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Charlestown
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:00-Sam Houston
8:10-Balmoral(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


9
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa
12:25-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:40-Gulfstream
1:10-Turfway
2:00-Louisiana
2:00-Fairgounds
2:15-Sunland
2:30-Oaklawn
3:00-Turf Paradise
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Miami Valley(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-New Zealand(T)
7:05-Pompano(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


10
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Beulah
2:00-Sam Houston
2:00-Louisiana
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


11
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Beulah
2:00-Louisiana
2:00-Sam Houston
2:15-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:30-New Zealand(T)
7:00-Charlestown
7:10-Yonkers(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


12
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Gulfstream
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Beulah
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:30-Dover(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-New Zealand(T)
6:30-Miami Valley(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Charlestown
7:05-Pompano(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


13
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Gulfstream
2:00-Fairgounds
2:30-Oaklawn
4:00-Santa Anita
4:30-Dover(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-New Zealand(T)
6:30-Miami Valley(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Charlestown
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


14
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa
12:25-Aqueduct
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Calder
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Gulfstream
12:55-Meadows(H)
2:00-Fairgounds
2:15-Sunland
2:30-Oaklawn
4:00-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:15-Turfway
6:30-New Zealand(T)
6:30-Miami Valley(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Charlestown
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:00-Sam Houston
8:10-Maywood(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


15
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa
12:25-Parx
12:25-Aqueduct
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Calder
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Gulfstream
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:00-Beulah
1:10-Turfway
2:00-Oaklawn
2:00-Fairgounds
2:00-Louisiana
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Miami Valley(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Charlestown
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:00-Sam Houston
8:10-Balmoral(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


16
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa
12:25-Parx
12:25-Aqueduct
12:30-Calder
12:40-Gulfstream
1:10-Turfway
2:00-Louisiana
2:00-Fairgounds
2:15-Sunland
2:30-Oaklawn
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
5:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Miami Valley(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-New Zealand(T)
7:05-Pompano(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


17
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:25-Aqueduct
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Gulfstream
1:00-Beulah
2:00-Oaklawn
2:00-Louisiana
2:00-Sam Houston
2:00-Fairgounds
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


18
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Beulah
2:00-Louisiana
2:00-Sam Houston
2:30-Turf Paradise
2:55-Sunland
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:30-New Zealand(T)
7:00-Charlestown
7:10-Yonkers(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


19
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Beulah
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:30-Dover(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-New Zealand(T)
6:30-Miami Valley(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Charlestown
7:05-Pompano(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


20
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Gulfstream
12:55-Meadows(H)
2:00-Fairgounds
2:30-Oaklawn
4:00-Santa Anita
4:30-Dover(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Miami Valley(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Charlestown
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


21
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa
12:25-Aqueduct
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Calder
12:40-Gulfstream
12:55-Meadows(H)
2:00-Fairgounds
2:30-Oaklawn
2:45-Hawthorne(T)
2:55-Sunland
4:00-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:15-Turfway
6:30-New Zealand(T)
6:30-Miami Valley(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Charlestown
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:00-Sam Houston
8:10-Maywood(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


22
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa
12:25-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Calder
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Gulfstream
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:00-Beulah
1:10-Turfway
1:30-Fairgounds
2:00-Louisiana
2:00-Oaklawn
2:45-Hawthorne(T)
3:25-Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-New Zealand(T)
6:30-Miami Valley(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Charlestown
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:00-Sam Houston
8:05-Japan(T)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


23
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa
12:25-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:40-Gulfstream
1:10-Turfway
2:00-Louisiana
2:00-Fairgounds
2:30-Oaklawn
2:45-Hawthorne(T)
2:55-Sunland
3:25-Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
5:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Miami Valley(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-New Zealand(T)
7:05-Pompano(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


24
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Aqueduct
12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Beulah
2:00-Louisiana
2:00-Sam Houston
3:00-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)


25
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Beulah
2:00-Louisiana
2:00-Sam Houston
2:55-Sunland
3:00-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:30-New Zealand(T)
7:00-Charlestown
7:10-Yonkers(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


26
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa 12:25-Monticello(H) 12:35-Laurel 12:40-Gulfstream 12:55-Meadows(H) 1:00-Beulah 3:00-Turf Paradise 4:30-Dover(H) 5:00-Buffalo(H) 6:00-Northfield(H) 6:00-Flamboro(H) 6:00-Penn Nat’l 6:30-New Zealand(T) 6:30-Miami Valley(H) 6:45-Delta 7:00-Charlestown 7:05-Pompano(H) 8:10-Balmoral(H) 9:00-Australia(T)

27
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Gulfstream
2:00-Fairgounds
2:30-Oaklawn
4:00-Santa Anita
4:30-Dover(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-New Zealand(T)
6:30-Miami Valley(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Charlestown
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


28
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa
12:25-Aqueduct
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Calder
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Gulfstream
2:00-Fairgounds
2:30-Oaklawn
2:45-Hawthorne(T)
2:55-Sunland
4:00-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:15-Turfway
6:30-New Zealand(T)
6:30-Miami Valley(H)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Charlestown
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:00-Sam Houston
8:10-Maywood(H)
9:00-Australia(T)