Simulcasting at Northville Downs

Watch and wager on the most exciting harness and thoroughbred races from the country's most premier racetracks.  We have over 350 brand new personal flat screen televisions and dozens of big screens throughout the facility. We also have private wagering terminals available for your convenience.

Click here for today's Carryover Information

« Prev February 2013 Next »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
          1
* Simulcast / LiveSimulcast / Live

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Aqueduct
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Oaklawn
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Turfway
6:00-Fairgrounds
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Northville(H)
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:00-Sam Houston
8:10-Maywood(H)


2
* Simulcast / LiveSimulcast / Live

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:00-Dover(H)
1:10-Turfway
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:05-Oaklawn
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Northville(H)
7:00-Hawthorne
7:00-Sam Houston
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


3
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Aqueduct
12:45-Gulfstream
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:00-Santa Anita
2:05-Oaklawn

 


4
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Sam Houston
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)


5
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown


6
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
1:15-Beulah
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown


7
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:30-Oaklawn
4:00-Santa Anita
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau (H)
6:45-Delta
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)


8
* Simulcast / LiveSimulcast / Live

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
2:30-Oaklawn
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Turfway
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Northville(H)
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:00-Sam Houston


9
* Simulcast / LiveSimulcast / Live

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:00-Dover(H)
1:10-Turfway
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:05-Oaklawn
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Northville(H)
7:00-Hawthorne
7:00-Sam Houston
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)


10
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Parx
12:30-Aqueduct
12:45-Gulfstream
1:00-Dover(H)
2:00-Sam Houston
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
2:30-Oaklawn
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Rideau (H)


11
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Sam Houston
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)


12
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown


13
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
1:15-Beulah
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
8:10-Balmoral(H)


14
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:30-Oaklawn
4:00-Santa Anita
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau (H)
6:45-Delta
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)


15
* Simulcast / LiveSimulcast / Live

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Oaklawn
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:30-Hawthorne
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Turfway
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Northville(H)
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:00-Sam Houston
8:10-Maywood(H)


16
* Simulcast / LiveSimulcast / Live

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:00-Dover(H)
1:10-Turfway
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:05-Oaklawn
2:20-Hawthorne
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Hawthorne
7:00-Sam Houston
7:00-Northville(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


17
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Parx
12:45-Gulfstream
1:00-Dover(H)
2:00-Sam Houston
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
2:30-Hawthorne
2:30-Oaklawn
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Rideau (H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


18
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:00-Sam Houston
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:05-Oaklawn
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)


19
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown


20
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:45-Delta
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
8:10-Balmoral(H)


21
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
12:55-Meadows(H)
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:30-Oaklawn
4:00-Santa Anita
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau (H)
6:45-Delta
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)


22
* Simulcast / LiveSimulcast / Live

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Oaklawn
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:30-Hawthorne
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Turfway
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Fairgrounds
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Northville(H)
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:00-Sam Houston
8:10-Maywood(H)


23
* Simulcast / LiveSimulcast / Live

12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:00-Dover(H)
1:10-Turfway
1:15-Beulah
1:30-Fairgrounds
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:05-Oaklawn
2:20-Hawthorne
2:25-Sunland
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Hawthorne
7:00-Sam Houston
7:00-Northville(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


24
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Parx
12:30-Aqueduct
12:45-Gulfstream
1:00-Dover(H)
2:00-Sam Houston
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Oaklawn
2:30-Hawthorne
3:00-Turf Paradise
3:30-Santa Anita
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Rideau (H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)

 


25
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Monticello(H)
12:25-Parx
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Sam Houston
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
3:00-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)


26
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Monticello(H)
12:25-Parx
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Louisiana(QH)
2:25-Sunland
3:00-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown


27
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Monticello(H)
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
1:15-Beulah
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
8:10-Balmoral(H)


28
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Monticello(H)
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
12:45-Gulfstream
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:30-Oaklawn
4:00-Santa Anita
4:30-Dover(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau (H)
6:45-Delta
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)