Simulcasting at Northville Downs

Watch and wager on the most exciting harness and thoroughbred races from the country's most premier racetracks.  We have over 350 brand new personal flat screen televisions and dozens of big screens throughout the facility. We also have private wagering terminals available for your convenience.

Click here for today's Carryover Information

« Prev December 2012 Next »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
            1
2
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Gulfstream
12:40-Philly (H)
12:45-Saratoga (H)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:10-Turfway
1:40-Fairgrounds
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Hollywood
5:30-Dover (H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Rideau (H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral (H)


3
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
 12:55-Meadows (H)
1:15-Beulah
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:30-Dover (H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano (H)
7:10-Woodbine (H)
7:10-Yonkers (H)
7:25-Georgian (H)


4
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows (H)
1:15-Beulah
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:30-Dover (H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano (H)
7:10-Yonkers (H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Georgian (H)
7:25-Rosecroft (H)


5
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Gulfstream
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philly (H)
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:15-Beulah
4:30-Dover (H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows (H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano (H)
7:05-Saratoga (H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Georgian (H)
7:30-Remington
8:10-Balmoral (H)


6
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Freehold (H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Gulfstream
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philly (H)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:40-Fairgrounds
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Hollywood
4:30-Dover (H)
5:30-Turfway
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau (H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Delta
7:10-Yonkers (H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:30-Remington
7:30-Woodbine (H)
8:10-Maywood(H)


7
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:15-Finger Lakes
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Freehold (H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Gulfstream
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philly (H)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:40-Fairgrounds
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Hollywood
5:30-Turfway
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Lebanon (H)
6:30-Rideau (H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows (H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Sports Creek (H)
7:05-Western Fair (H)
7:05-Saratoga (H)
7:10-Yonkers (H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:30-Remington
7:30-Woodbine (H)
7:45-Retama
8:10-Maywood(H)


8
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Freehold (H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Gulfstream
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philly (H)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:10-Turfway
1:15-Beulah
1:40-Fairgrounds
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Hollywood
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Lebanon (H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Sports Creek (H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Saratoga (H)
7:05-Pompano (H)
7:10-Yonkers (H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Rosecroft (H)
7:30-Woodbine (H)
7:45-Retama
8:10-Balmoral (H)


9
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Gulfstream
12:40-Philly (H)
12:45-Saratoga (H)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:10-Turfway
1:40-Fairgrounds
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
2:30-Remington
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Hollywood
5:30-Dover (H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Rideau (H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral (H)


10
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows (H)
1:15-Beulah
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair (H)
4:30-Dover (H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano (H)
7:10-Yonkers (H)
7:10-Woodbine (H)
7:25-Georgian (H)


11
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx

12:25-Monticello(H)

12:55-Meadows (H)

1:15-Beulah

2:25-Sunland

2:30-Turf Paradise

4:05-Western Fair (H)

4:30-Dover (H)

6:00-Penn Nat’l

7:00-Mountaineer

7:00-Northfield(H)

7:05-Pompano (H)

7:10-Yonkers (H)

7:15-Charlestown

7:25-Rosecroft (H)

7:25-Georgian (H)


12
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Gulfstream
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philly (H)
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:15-Beulah
4:30-Dover (H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Delta
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:55-Meadows (H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano (H)
7:05-Saratoga (H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Georgian (H)
8:10-Balmoral (H)


13
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:30-Freehold (H)
12:35-Gulfstream
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philly (H)
1:40-Fairgrounds
2:00-Woodbine(T)
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Hollywood
4:30-Dover (H)
5:30-Turfway
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau (H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Delta
7:10-Yonkers (H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:30-Woodbine (H)
8:10-Maywood(H)


14
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Aqueduct
12:30-Freehold (H)
12:35-Gulfstream
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philly (H)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:40-Fairgrounds
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Hollywood
5:30-Turfway
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau (H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Delta
6:55-Meadows (H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Sports Creek (H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Western Fair (H)
7:05-Saratoga (H)
7:10-Yonkers (H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:30-Woodbine (H)
7:45-Retama
8:10-Maywood(H)


15
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Aqueduct
12:30-Freehold (H)
12:35-Gulfstream
12:35-Laurel
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:10-Turfway
1:15-Beulah
1:40-Fairgrounds
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Hollywood
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Sports Creek (H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Saratoga (H)
7:05-Pompano (H)
7:10-Yonkers (H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Rosecroft (H)
7:30-Woodbine (H)
7:45-Retama
8:10-Balmoral (H)


16
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Gulfstream
12:40-Philly (H)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:10-Turfway
1:40-Fairgrounds
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Hollywood
5:30-Dover (H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Rideau (H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral (H)


17
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows (H)
1:15-Beulah
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair (H)
4:30-Dover (H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano (H)
7:10-Woodbine (H)
7:10-Yonkers (H)
7:25-Georgian (H)

 


18
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows (H)
1:15-Beulah
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair (H)
4:30-Dover (H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano (H)
7:10-Yonkers (H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Rosecroft (H)
7:25-Georgian (H)


19
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:35-Gulfstream
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philly (H)
12:55-Meadows (H)
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:15-Beulah
1:40-Fairgrounds
2:30-Turf Paradise
4:30-Dover (H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano (H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Georgian (H)
8:10-Balmoral (H)


20
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Freehold (H)
12:35-Gulfstream
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philly (H)
12:55-Meadows (H)
1:40-Fairgrounds
3:10-Hawthorne
4:30-Dover (H)
5:30-Turfway
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau (H)
6:40-Evangeline(QH)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:10-Yonkers (H)
7:10-Woodbine (H)
7:15-Charlestown
8:10-Maywood(H)


21
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Freehold (H)
12:35-Gulfstream
12:35-Laurel
12:40-Philly (H)
12:55-Meadows (H)
1:40-Fairgrounds
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
5:30-Turfway
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau (H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Sports Creek (H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Western Fair (H)
7:10-Yonkers (H)
7:10-Woodbine (H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:45-Retama
8:10-Maywood(H)


22
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Freehold (H)
12:35-Gulfstream
12:35-Laurel
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:10-Turfway
1:15-Beulah
1:40-Fairgrounds
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:45-Delta
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Sports Creek (H)
7:05-Pompano (H)
7:10-Woodbine (H)
7:10-Yonkers (H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Rosecroft (H)
7:45-Retama
8:10-Balmoral (H)


23
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:35-Gulfstream
1:10-Turfway
1:40-Fairgrounds
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Rideau (H)
8:10-Balmoral (H)


24
* ClosedClosed


25
* ClosedClosed


26
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Gulfstream
12:35-Laurel
1:00-Woodbine (H)
1:00-Rideau (H)
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:40-Fairgrounds
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:00-Santa Anita
3:10-Hawthorne
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:45-Delta
7:00-Turfway
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Pompano (H)
7:25-Georgian (H)
8:10-Balmoral (H)


27
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Gulfstream
12:35-Laurel
1:40-Fairgrounds
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
5:30-Turfway
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau (H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:10-Woodbine (H)
7:15-Charlestown
8:10-Maywood(H)


28
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Gulfstream
12:35-Laurel
1:40-Fairgrounds
2:25-Sunland
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Turfway
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau (H)
6:45-Delta
7:00-Mdwlands (H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:05-Western Fair (H)
7:10-Woodbine (H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:45-Retama
8:10-Maywood(H)


29
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Gulfstream
12:35-Laurel
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:10-Turfway
1:40-Fairgrounds
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:10-Hawthorne
3:30-Santa Anita
5:30-Dover (H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:45-Delta
7:00-Mdwlands (H)
7:00-Northfield(H)
7:00-Sports Creek (H)
7:05-Pompano (H)
7:10-Woodbine (H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:45-Retama
8:10-Balmoral (H)


30
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx

12:25-Tampa Bay

12:30-Aqueduct

12:35-Gulfstream

1:10-Turfway

1:40-Fairgrounds

2:25-Sunland

2:30-Turf Paradise

3:10-Hawthorne

3:30-Santa Anita

5:30-Dover (H)

6:00-Flamboro(H)

6:30-Rideau (H)

8:10-Balmoral (H)

 


31
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:25-Monticello(H)
12:30-Aqueduct
12:35-Laurel
1:40-Fairgrounds
2:30-Turf Paradise
3:00-Turfway
3:30-Santa Anita