Simulcasting at Northville Downs

Watch and wager on the most exciting harness and thoroughbred races from the country's most premier racetracks.  We have over 350 brand new personal flat screen televisions and dozens of big screens throughout the facility. We also have private wagering terminals available for your convenience.

Click here for today's Carryover Information

« Prev August 2013 Next »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
        1
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
5:05-Del Mar
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:40-Evangeline
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)


2
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Calder
12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Monmouth
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:50-Ellis
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Arlington
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
2:25-Louisiana
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Del Mar
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:15-Meadowlands(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)


3
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:00-Meadowlands(H)
12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:50-Gulfstream
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Monmouth
1:00-Scioto(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Suffolk
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Mountaineer
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
5:05-Del Mar
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Georgian(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


4
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Gulfstream
12:50-Monmouth
12:50-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:00-Charlestown
1:15-Fort Erie
1:30-River@Beulah
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
3:30-Albuquerque
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
5:05-Del Mar
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Red Mile(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


5
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Suffolk
1:15-Delaware
1:15-Fort Erie
1:30-River@Beulah
1:30-Grand River(H)
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)


6
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Suffolk
1:30-River@Beulah
1:55-Ajax(QH)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:15-Fort Erie
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)


7
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:15-Delaware
1:15-Suffolk
1:30-River@Beulah
4:30-Albuquerque
5:05-Del Mar
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


8
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
5:05-Del Mar
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
7:00-Red Mile(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)


9
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Calder
12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monmouth
12:50-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:50-Ellis
2:25-Louisiana
4:00-Arlington
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Del Mar
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)


10
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Gulfstream
12:50-Monmouth
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Suffolk
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
5:05-Del Mar
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Red Mile(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Georgian(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


11
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Gulfstream
12:50-Monmouth
12:50-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:00-Charlestown
1:15-Fort Erie
1:30-River@Beulah
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
3:30-Albuquerque
5:05-Del Mar
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Red Mile(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


12
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:15-Fort Erie
1:15-Suffolk
1:30-River@Beulah
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)


13
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Suffolk
1:30-River@Beulah
1:55-Ajax(QH)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:15-Fort Erie
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)


14
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:15-Delaware
1:15-Suffolk
1:30-River@Beulah
4:30-Albuquerque
5:05-Del Mar
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:45-Woodbine(T)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


15
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
5:05-Del Mar
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
7:00-Red Mile(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)

 


16
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Calder
12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monmouth
12:50-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Arlington
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Del Mar
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)


17
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Gulfstream
12:50-Monmouth
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Arlington
1:15-Suffolk
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Ellis
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
5:00-Fairgrounds
5:05-Del Mar
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Red Mile(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Georgian(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


18
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Gulfstream
12:50-Monmouth
12:50-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:00-Charlestown
1:15-Fort Erie
1:30-River@Beulah
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
3:30-Albuquerque
5:05-Del Mar
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Red Mile(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


19
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Suffolk
1:15-Delaware
1:15-Fort Erie
1:30-River@Beulah
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)


20
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Suffolk
1:30-River@Beulah
1:55-Ajax(QH)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:15-Fort Erie
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)


21
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:15-Suffolk
1:15-Delaware
1:30-River@Beulah
2:00-Fairgrounds
4:30-Albuquerque
5:05-Del Mar
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:45-Woodbine(T)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


22
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
5:05-Del Mar
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
7:00-Red Mile(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)


23
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Calder
12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monmouth
12:50-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:05-Timonium
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Arlington
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Del Mar
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)


24
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

11:35-Saratoga(T)
12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Gulfstream
12:50-Monmouth
1:05-Timonium
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:15-Suffolk
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
5:00-Fairgrounds
5:05-Del Mar
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Red Mile(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Georgian(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


25
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Calder
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Gulfstream
12:50-Monmouth
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:00-Charlestown
1:05-Timonium
1:15-Fort Erie
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
3:30-Albuquerque
5:05-Del Mar
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Red Mile(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


26
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:05-Timonium
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Suffolk
1:15-Delaware
1:15-Fort Erie
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)


27
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Suffolk
1:55-Ajax(QH)
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:15-Fort Erie
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Georgian(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)


28
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:05-Timonium
1:15-Delaware
1:15-Suffolk
2:00-Fairgrounds
4:30-Albuquerque
5:05-Del Mar
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:45-Woodbine(T)
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


29
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Freehold(H)
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:05-Timonium
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
5:05-Del Mar
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Hoosier(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
7:00-Red Mile(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)


30
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Calder
12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philadelphia(H)
12:50-Woodbine(T)
12:50-Monmouth
1:05-Timonium
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Fairgrounds
2:25-Louisiana
2:30-Saratoga(T)
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
4:00-Arlington
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Del Mar
7:05-Grand River(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
8:10-Maywood(H)


31
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:30-Calder
12:50-Gulfstream
12:50-Monmouth
12:50-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:05-Timonium
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Suffolk
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Arlington
2:25-Louisiana
3:00-Ruidoso(QH)
5:00-Fairgrounds
5:05-Del Mar
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Red Mile(H)
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Georgian(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Hazel Park(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)