Simulcasting at Northville Downs

Watch and wager on the most exciting harness and thoroughbred races from the country's most premier racetracks.  We have over 350 brand new personal flat screen televisions and dozens of big screens throughout the facility. We also have private wagering terminals available for your convenience.

Click here for today's Carryover Information

« Prev April 2013 Next »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  1
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Will Rogers
4:00-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)


2
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Fairmount
2:00-Will Rogers
3:00-Sunland
4:00-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Rosecroft(H)


3
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:40-Philly(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:50-Aqueduct
1:05-Gulfstream
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Will Rogers
2:35-Hawthorne
4:00-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
8:10-Balmoral(H)


4
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Freehold(H)
12:40-Philly(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:50-Aqueduct
1:05-Gulfstream
1:10-Pimlico
2:30-Oaklawn
4:00-Santa Anita
4:30-Dover(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Remington(MX)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:00-Sam Houston(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)


5
* Simulcast / LiveSimulcast / Live

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:40-Philly(H)
12:50-Aqueduct
1:05-Keeneland
1:05-Gulfstream
1:10-Pimlico
2:30-Oaklawn
2:35-Hawthorne
3:00-Sunland
4:00-Turf Paradise
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Remington(MX)
7:00-Northville(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:00-Sam Houston(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount


6
* Simulcast / LiveSimulcast / Live

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:50-Aqueduct
12:50-Calder
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Pimlico
1:15-Beulah
2:05-Oaklawn
2:35-Hawthorne
3:00-Sunland
3:00-Santa Anita
4:00-Turf Paradise
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Northville(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Sam Houston(QH)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


7
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Parx
12:40-Philly(H)
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:50-Aqueduct
12:50-Calder
1:00-Dover(H)
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Pimlico
2:30-Oaklawn
2:30-Remington(MX)
2:35-Hawthorne
3:00-Sunland
3:30-Santa Anita
4:00-Turf Paradise
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)


8
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Will Rogers
4:00-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)


9
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Will Rogers
2:00-Fairmount
3:00-Sunland
4:00-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Rosecroft(H)


10
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:40-Philly(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:50-Aqueduct
1:05-Keeneland
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Will Rogers
2:30-Oaklawn
2:35-Hawthorne
4:05-Western Fair(H)
4:30-Dover(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
8:10-Balmoral(H)


11
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Freehold(H)
12:40-Philly(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:50-Aqueduct
12:50-Calder
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Pimlico
2:30-Oaklawn
4:00-Santa Anita
4:30-Dover(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Remington(MX)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star
8:00-Sam Houston(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)


12
* Simulcast / LiveSimulcast / Live

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:40-Philly(H)
12:50-Aqueduct
12:50-Calder
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Pimlico
2:30-Oaklawn
2:35-Hawthorne
3:00-Sunland
4:00-Turf Paradise
4:00-Santa Anita
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Remington(MX)
7:00-Northville(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star
 8:00-Sam Houston(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount


13
* Simulcast / LiveSimulcast / Live

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:50-Aqueduct
12:50-Calder
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:05-Keeneland
1:05-Oaklawn
1:10-Pimlico
1:15-Beulah
2:35-Lone Star
2:35-Hawthorne
3:00-Sunland
3:30-Santa Anita
4:00-Turf Paradise
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Northville(H)
7:00-Sam Houston(QH)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


14
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Parx
12:40-Philly(H)
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:50-Aqueduct
12:50-Calder
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Pimlico
2:30-Remington(MX)
2:35-Lone Star
2:35-Hawthorne
3:00-Sunland
3:30-Santa Anita
4:00-Turf Paradise
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)


15
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Will Rogers
4:00-Turf Paradise
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:05-Western Fair(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)


16
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Will Rogers
2:00-Fairmount
3:00-Sunland
4:00-Turf Paradise
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:05-Western Fair(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Rosecroft(H)


17
* SimulcastSimulcast

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:40-Philly(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:50-Aqueduct
1:05-Keeneland
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Will Rogers
2:35-Hawthorne
4:05-Western Fair(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:15-Charlestown
8:10-Balmoral(H)


18
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Freehold(H)
12:40-Philly(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:50-Aqueduct
12:50-Calder
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Pimlico
4:00-Santa Anita
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:40-Evangeline
7:00-Remington(MX)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star
8:00-Sam Houston(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)


19
* Simulcast / LiveSimulcast / Live

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:40-Philly(H)
12:50-Aqueduct
12:50-Calder
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Pimlico
1:50-Thistledown
2:35-Hawthorne
4:00-Santa Anita
4:00-Turf Paradise
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Remington(MX)
7:00-Northville(H)
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star
8:00-Sam Houston(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount


20
* Simulcast / LiveSimulcast / Live

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:50-Aqueduct
12:50-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Pimlico
1:15-Beulah
1:50-Thistledown
2:35-Hawthorne
2:35-Lone Star
3:30-Santa Anita
4:00-Turf Paradise
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Northville(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Sam Houston(QH)
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


21
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:25-Parx
12:40-Philly(H)
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:50-Aqueduct
12:50-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Pimlico
1:50-Thistledown
2:30-Remington(MX)
2:35-Lone Star
2:35-Hawthorne
3:30-Santa Anita
4:00-Turf Paradise
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)

 


22
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Will Rogers
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:00-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)


23
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Will Rogers
2:00-Fairmount
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:00-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Rosecroft(H)

 


24
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:40-Philly(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
1:05-Keeneland
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Will Rogers
2:35-Hawthorne
4:05-Western Fair(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:05-Pompano(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


25
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:30-Freehold(H)
12:40-Philly(H)
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:50-Calder
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Pimlico
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:00-Hollywood
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:40-Evangeline
7:00-Remington(MX)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star
8:00-Sam Houston(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)

 


26
* Simulcast / LiveSimulcast / Live

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:40-Philly(H)
12:50-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Belmont
1:05-Keeneland
1:10-Pimlico
1:50-Thistledown
2:35-Hawthorne
4:00-Turf Paradise
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Remington(MX)
7:00-Northville(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Western Fair(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
7:35-Lone Star
7:45-Delta (QH)
8:00-Sam Houston(QH)
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount


27
* Simulcast / LiveSimulcast / Live

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:30-Freehold(H)
12:50-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Belmont
1:00-Flamboro(H)
1:10-Pimlico
1:15-Beulah
1:50-Thistledown
2:35-Hawthorne
2:35-Lone Star
4:00-Turf Paradise
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:00-Churchill
6:30-Lebanon(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Northville(H)
7:00-Sam Houston(QH)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Woodbine(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)


28
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Tampa Bay
12:40-Philly(H)
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:50-Calder
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Belmont
1:10-Pimlico
1:50-Thistledown
2:30-Remington(MX)
2:35-Hawthorne
2:35-Lone Star
4:00-Turf Paradise
4:00-Hollywood
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Flamboro(H)
6:00-Raceway(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)


29
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Will Rogers
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:00-Turf Paradise
4:05-Western Fair(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:30-Northfield(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Pompano(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Woodbine(H)


30
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:45-Churchill
12:50-Monticello(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Beulah
2:00-Will Rogers
2:00-Fairmount
4:00-Turf Paradise
4:00-Plainridge(H)
4:05-Western Fair(H)
5:30-Harrington(H)
5:30-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Indiana(T)
6:30-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Charlestown
7:25-Rosecroft(H)