Simulcasting at Northville Downs

Watch and wager on the most exciting harness and thoroughbred races from the country's most premier racetracks.  We have over 350 brand new personal flat screen televisions and dozens of big screens throughout the facility. We also have private wagering terminals available for your convenience.

Click here for today's Carryover Information

« Prev July 2014 Next »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    1
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:25-Gulfstream
2:00-Fairmount
2:05-Indiana Grand
4:15-Fort Erie
5:00-Bangor(H)
5:15-Hoosier(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Georgian(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


2
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philly(H)
12:45-Suffolk
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Delaware
1:20-Belmont
1:50-Thistledown
2:05-Indiana Grand
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:15-Hoosier(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Grand River(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Woodbine(T)
7:00-Charlestown
7:00-Mountaineer
7:15-Delta
7:25-Mohawk(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


3
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philly(H)
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:20-Belmont
1:30-Belterra
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Arlington
3:50-Louisiana
5:00-Los Alamitos(T)
5:00-Canterbury
5:15-Hoosier(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
5:30-Harrington(H)
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Charlestown
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Delta
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:35-Lone Star
8:10-Maywood(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


4
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philly(H)
12:50-Monmouth
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Scioto(H)
1:25-Gulfstream
1:45-Canterbury
1:50-Ellis
1:50-Thistledown
3:00-Belmont
3:00-Belterra
3:50-Louisiana
4:00-Arlington
5:00-Los Alamitos(T)
5:05-Indiana Grand
5:15-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Lone Star
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Grand River(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Delta
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
6:30-Hazel Park(T)
8:10-Maywood(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


5
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monmouth
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:15-Delaware
1:20-Belmont
1:25-Gulfstream
1:30-Belterra
1:50-Ellis
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
3:50-Louisiana
5:00-Los Alamitos(T)
5:05-Indiana Grand
5:15-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Mdwlands(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Charlestown
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:30-Hazel Park(T)
7:35-Lone Star
8:10-Balmoral(H)
8:30-Fairmount
9:00-Australia(T)


6
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:40-Philly(H)
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:50-Monmouth
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:20-Belmont
1:25-Gulfstream
1:30-Belterra
1:45-Canterbury
1:50-Ellis
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Fort Erie
2:00-Arlington
3:50-Louisiana
5:00-Los Alamitos(T)
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Georgian(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


7
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
5:00-Bangor(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:30-Grand River(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


8
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
2:00-Fairmount
2:05-Indiana Grand
4:15-Fort Erie
5:00-Bangor(H)
5:15-Hoosier(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Georgian(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


9
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philly(H)
12:45-Suffolk
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Delaware
1:20-Belmont
1:50-Thistledown
2:05-Indiana Grand
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:15-Hoosier(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:30-Grand River(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Woodbine(T)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Charlestown
7:15-Delta
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


10
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philly(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:20-Belmont
1:25-Gulfstream
1:30-Belterra
2:00-Arlington
3:50-Louisiana
5:00-Los Alamitos(T)
5:15-Hoosier(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Charlestown
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Delta
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:30-Canterbury
7:35-Lone Star
8:10-Maywood(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


11
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philly(H)
12:50-Monmouth
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:25-Gulfstream
1:50-Ellis
1:50-Thistledown
3:00-Belmont
3:00-Belterra
3:50-Louisiana
5:00-Los Alamitos(T)
4:00-Arlington
5:05-Indiana Grand
5:15-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Grand River(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Charlestown
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Delta
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:30-Canterbury
7:30-Hazel Park(T)
7:35-Lone Star
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount
9:00-Australia(T)


12
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monmouth
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:15-Delaware
1:20-Belmont
1:25-Gulfstream
1:30-Belterra
1:50-Ellis
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
3:50-Louisiana
5:00-Los Alamitos(T)
5:05-Indiana Grand
5:15-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Mdwlands(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Charlestown
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:30-Hazel Park(T)
7:35-Lone Star
8:10-Balmoral(H)
8:30-Fairmount
9:00-Australia(T)


13
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:40-Philly(H)
12:45-Saratoga(H)
12:50-Monmouth
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:20-Belmont
1:25-Gulfstream
1:30-Belterra
1:45-Canterbury
1:50-Ellis
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Fort Erie
2:00-Arlington
3:50-Louisiana
5:00-Los Alamitos(T)
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Georgian(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


14
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
5:00-Bangor(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:30-Grand River(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


15
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
2:00-Fairmount
2:05-Indiana Grand
4:15-Fort Erie
5:00-Bangor(H)
5:15-Hoosier(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Georgian(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


16
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philly(H)
12:45-Suffolk
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Thistledown
2:05-Indiana Grand
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:00-Buffalo(H)
5:15-Hoosier(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:30-Grand River(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Woodbine(T)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Charlestown
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


17
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philly(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:25-Gulfstream
1:30-Belterra
2:00-Arlington
2:05-Indiana Grand
3:50-Louisiana
5:00-Del Mar
5:15-Hoosier(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Saratoga(H)
7:00-Charlestown
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:30-Canterbury
8:10-Maywood(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


18
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philly(H)
12:50-Monmouth
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:25-Gulfstream
1:50-Ellis
1:50-Thistledown
3:00-Belterra
3:50-Louisiana
4:00-Arlington
5:05-Indiana Grand
5:15-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Grand River(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Charlestown
7:00-Del Mar
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:30-Canterbury
7:30-Hazel Park(T)
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount
9:00-Australia(T)


19
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monmouth
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:15-Delaware
1:25-Gulfstream
1:30-Belterra
1:50-Ellis
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
3:50-Louisiana
5:00-Del Mar
5:05-Indiana Grand
5:15-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Buffalo(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Charlestown
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:30-Hazel Park(T)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
8:30-Fairmount
9:00-Australia(T)


20
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:40-Philly(H)
12:50-Monmouth
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:25-Gulfstream
1:30-Belterra
1:45-Canterbury
1:50-Ellis
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Fort Erie
2:00-Arlington
3:50-Louisiana
5:00-Del Mar
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Georgian(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


21
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
5:00-Bangor(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:30-Grand River(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


22
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
2:00-Fairmount
2:05-Indiana Grand
4:15-Fort Erie
5:00-Bangor(H)
5:15-Hoosier(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Georgian(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


23
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philly(H)
12:45-Suffolk
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Thistledown
2:05-Indiana Grand
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:00-Del Mar
5:15-Hoosier(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:30-Grand River(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Woodbine(T)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Charlestown
7:05-Saratoga(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


24
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philly(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:15-Delaware
1:25-Gulfstream
1:30-Belterra
2:00-Arlington
2:05-Indiana Grand
3:50-Louisiana
5:00-Del Mar
5:15-Hoosier(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:40-Evangeline
7:00-Charlestown
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:30-Canterbury
8:10-Maywood(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


25
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:35-Finger Lakes
12:40-Philly(H)
12:50-Monmouth
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:25-Gulfstream
1:50-Ellis
1:50-Thistledown
3:00-Belterra
3:50-Louisiana
4:00-Arlington
5:05-Indiana Grand
5:15-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Grand River(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Charlestown
7:00-Del Mar
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:30-Canterbury
7:30-Hazel Park(T)
8:10-Maywood(H)
8:30-Fairmount
9:00-Australia(T)


26
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:50-Monmouth
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:15-Delaware
1:25-Gulfstream
1:30-Belterra
1:50-Ellis
1:50-Thistledown
2:00-Arlington
3:50-Louisiana
5:00-Del Mar
5:05-Indiana Grand
5:15-Hoosier(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:55-Meadows(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Charlestown
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Mdwlands(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
7:30-Hazel Park(T)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
8:30-Fairmount
9:00-Australia(T)


27
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:00-Monmouth
12:25-Parx
12:40-Philly(H)
1:00-Plainridge(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:00-Woodbine(T)
1:25-Gulfstream
1:30-Belterra
1:45-Canterbury
1:50-Thistledown
1:50-Ellis
2:00-Fort Erie
2:00-Arlington
3:50-Louisiana
5:00-Del Mar
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Georgian(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Rideau(H)
7:00-Running Aces(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
8:10-Balmoral(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


28
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:45-Suffolk
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:30-Grand River(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


29
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:25-Parx
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:10-Finger Lakes
2:00-Fairmount
2:05-Indiana Grand
4:15-Fort Erie
5:15-Hoosier(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:15-Georgian(H)
7:25-Mohawk(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


30
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philly(H)
12:45-Suffolk
12:55-Meadows(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:15-Delaware
1:50-Thistledown
2:05-Indiana Grand
4:00-Plainridge(H)
5:00-Del Mar
5:15-Hoosier(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:30-Pocono(H)
6:30-Grand River(H)
6:40-Evangeline
6:45-Woodbine(T)
7:00-Mountaineer
7:00-Charlestown
7:05-Saratoga(H)
8:00-Running Aces(H)
8:10-Balmoral(H)
9:00-Australia(T)


31
* SimulcastingSimulcasting

12:40-Philly(H)
1:00-Saratoga(T)
1:10-Finger Lakes
1:15-Delaware
1:25-Gulfstream
1:30-Belterra
2:00-Arlington
2:05-Indiana Grand
3:50-Louisiana
5:00-Del Mar
5:15-Hoosier(H)
5:25-Presque Isle
6:00-Northfield(H)
6:00-Penn Nat’l
6:30-Rideau(H)
6:30-Scioto(H)
6:40-Evangeline
7:00-Charlestown
7:05-Saratoga(H)
7:10-Yonkers(H)
7:30-Canterbury
8:10-Maywood(H)
9:00-Australia(T)